Válogatott edzés PiranV 2011.04.24. 12:17
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Név                      Klub                                    N1             N2              Idő 



Mindenki  (28)                             

    1 Kovács Ádám              ETC Egri Testedző Club               14:39    1     16:47    2       31:26 
    2 Szajkó Csaba             ETC Egri Testedző Club               17:04    3     16:50    3       33:54 
    3 Csöngei Dávid Máté       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        19:00    7     16:03    1       35:03 
    4 Kinde Mátyás             KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        16:36    2     19:08    6       35:44 
    5 Tóth Adrián              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv       17:54    4     18:58    5       36:52 
    6 Nagy Attila              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 18:17    5     20:35    8       38:52 
    7 Lajszner Attila          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás       21:15   16     18:47    4       40:02 
    8 Kiss Nikolett            KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        20:17   10     20:20    7       40:37 
    9 Kovács Bertalan          PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 19:13    8     21:47   12       41:00 
   10 Kazal Márton             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 19:56    9     21:19   11       41:15 
   11 Dudás Tamás              VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájéko       20:56   14     21:04   10       42:00 
   12 Bertóti Regina           DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club           20:25   12     22:55   15       43:20 
   13 Miavecz Balázs           MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S       20:55   13     22:50   14       43:45 
   14 Schwendtner Bálint       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        18:19    6     25:45   19       44:04 
   15 Szerencsi Ildikó         SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE               21:37   17     24:39   17       46:16 
   16 Péley Dorottya           PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 21:02   15     25:17   18       46:19 
   17 Bartus Petra             JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium        26:07   22     23:20   16       49:27 
   18 Bojtor Szabolcs          KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        27:30   24     22:00   13       49:30 
   19 Pózna Anna               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájéko       25:59   21     27:42   20       53:41 
   20 Kinde Vanda              KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        25:17   18     29:00   21       54:17 
   21 Varsányi Kinga           KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó        25:58   20     29:10   23       55:08 

      Pózna Edit               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájéko                      36:47   24             
      Rácz Zoltán              SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE               20:17   10                            
      Szuromi Luca             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                29:03   22             
      Péntek Gréti             VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájéko       25:32   19                            
      Faggyas Réka             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv       26:27   23                            
      Rácz Sándor              SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              20:44    9             
      Ormay Mihály             KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista S       31:56   25