Címke szerinti archívum: Üveges Gabriella


6. Egyetemi és Főiskolai Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1988. július 20-22.
Trondheim, Norvégia

Nők
Råbygdmarka – 8.3 km
85 induló
1. Ede Ymarik USR 72.23
2. Marja Liisa Portin FIN 72.56
3. Petra Wagnerova FIN 73.24
4. Hilde Tellesboe NOR 73.38
5. Cornelia Müller SUI 73.45
6. Charlotte Nilsson SWE 74.11
9. Oláh Katalin HUN 75.50
23. Tóth Réka HUN 82.01
37. Kovács Ildikó HUN 88.08
48. Kaló Edina HUN 97.28
57. Üveges Gabriella HUN 104.26
Férfiak
Råbygdmarka – 12285 m / 525 m / 21
99 induló
1. Rolf Vestre NOR 80.23
2. Odd Torstein Wallum NOR 80.34
3. Thomas Asp SWE 84.03
4. Christian Aebersold SUI 84.14
5. Sindre Langaas NOR 85.46
6. Lars Drage NOR 86.15
7. Lantos Zoltán HUN 87.55
37. Pavlovics Gábor HUN 97.36
54. Makra Zsigmond HUN 109.17
55. Molnár Géza HUN 109.53
64. Muliter Gábor HUN 113.03

Váltó
Nők
Råbygdmarka – 6.1 km
20 váltó
1. FIN Marja Liisa Portin
Teresa M.-Kamppi
Eija Sipponen
Eija M. Koskivaara
55.09
56.13
55.23
60.08
226.53
2. SUI Sybille Braun
Cornelia Müller
Brigitte Wolf
Sabrina Fesseler
56.58
56.59
60.58
53.44
228.39
3. USR Maija Tchernouchka
Nadejka Malygina
Ede Ymarik
Irina Michalko
55.06
54.50
55.34
65.57
231.27
7. HUN Tóth Réka
Kovács Ildikó
Kaló Edina
Oláh Katalin
61.24
68.21
68.47
57.00
255.32
Férfiak
Råbygdmarka – 8.6 km / 345 m / 16
16 váltó
1. NOR Lars Drage
Haakon Danevad
Sindre Langaas
Odd Torstein Wallum
60.20
61.48
58.04
54.49
235.01
2. SUI Dominik Humbel
Stefan Bolliger
Christian Hanselmann
Christian Aebersold
59.03
60.15
57.55
58.51
236.04
3. FIN Risto T. Metsala
Mika Ruuhiala
Peter Ivars
Roald Von Schoultz
64.13
59.14
57.47
60.42
241.56
12. HUN Molnár Géza
Muliter Gábor
Pavlovics Gábor
Lantos Zoltán
77.07
82.44
61.56
63.55
285.42


5. Egyetemi és Főiskolai Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1986. augusztus 1-3.
Miskolc, Magyarország

Nők
9 km / 270 m
63 induló
1. Annariita Kottonen FIN 64.13
2. Lucie Komancova TCH 67.57
3. Anne Bossfal SWE 68.36
4. Marita Skogum SWE 69.38
5. Pavlina Bacilkova TCH 72.07
6. Iva Slaninova TCH 73.12
14. Kaló Edina HUN 77.40
29. Pokk Mariann HUN 85.29
39. Bodonyi Gyöngyi HUN 85.29
46. Üveges Gabriella HUN 97.36
55. Jerger Valéria HUN 108.39
Férfiak
14 km / 400 m
80 induló
1. Anders-Erik Olsson SWE 83.33
2. Kelemen János HUN 85.16
3. Lantos Zoltán SWE 86.32
4. Rolf Vestre NOR 86.47
5. Széles Gábor HUN 87.06
6. Jozef Pollak TCH 87.12
34. Egei Tamás HUN 102.07
48. Bárdosi Zoltán HUN 108.51

Váltó
Nők
6.5 km
13 váltó
1. SWE Ulrika Borneton
Malin Wastlund
Marita Skogum
Anne Bossfall
68.00
50.24
50.26
57.18
226.08
2. FIN Tarja Hamalainen
Sirpa Lusa
Annika Frilander
Annariita Kottonen
60.37
58.39
57.31
50.36
227.23
3. TCH Jana Ondrackova
Pavlina Bacilkova
Iva Slaninova
Lucie Komancova
60.08
58.115
8.27
62.37
239.23
10. HUN Pokk Marianna
Bodonyi Gyöngyi
Üveges Gabriella
Kaló Edina
67.17
124.23
83.47
56.02
331.29
Férfiak
10.5 km
17 váltó
1. NOR Vidar Ydse
Atle Dengerud
Lars Drage
Rolf Vestre
67.31
73.14
66.09
65.12
272.06
2. HUN Széles Gábor
Egei Tamás
Kelemen János
Lantos Zoltán
67.28
75.35
70.07
67.37
280.47
3. SUI Oliver Buholzer
Bruno Zürcher
Christian Hanselmann
Stefan Bolliger
67.32
73.11
72.25
71.04
284.12