Címke szerinti archívum: Tóth Ádám


17. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2006. július 2-7.
Druskininkai, Litvánia

Sprint
Nők

Druskininkai
121 induló
2500 m / 16 m / 13

1. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 10:46.8
2. Hanny Alston AUS 10:50.1
3. Eva Svensson SWE 11:25.3
4. Jana Vaculikova CZE 11:32.5
5. Ekaterina Terekhova RUS 11:41.0
6. Welle Fanny Stand-Horn NOR 11:42.0
46. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 13:11.9
53. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 13:20.4
82. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 14:10.7
85. Tas Kata HUN 14:16.2
Férfiak

Druskininkai
162 induló
3200 m / 25 m / 16

1. Mikael Kristensson SWE 11:44.8
2. Patrik Karisson SWE 11:53.5
3. Ruslan Glebov UKR 11:55.9
4. Jochen Verdeyen BEL 11:59.7
5. Sergei Rizhkov BEL 12:02.4
6. Matthew Parton AUS 12:08.4
8. Kovács Ádám HUN 12:16.5
30. Kovács Róbert HUN 12:47.2
59. Tóth Ádám HUN 13:22.5
Középtáv
Nők

Petrosku Miskas
3.6 km / 115 m / 14
61 induló

1. Betty Ann B. Nilsen NOR 26:19
2. Ulrika Uotila FIN 26:38
3. Signe Klinting DEN 26:57
4. Anna Persson SWE 27:05
5. Eva Svensson SWE 27:14
6. Silje Ekrole Jahren NOR 27:39
- Őry Eszter HUN Disk.
Férfiak

Petrosku Miskas
4.4 km / 135m / 17
induló

1. Jan Benes CZE 25:09
1. Sören Bobach DEN 25:09
3. Olav Lundanes NOR 25:14
4. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 25:21
5. Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 25:37
5. Markus Puusepp EST 25:37
22. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 28:24
34. Kovács Ádám HUN 30:06
42. Kerényi Máté HUN 31:35

Normáltáv
Nők

Noskunu Miskas
8.8 km / 240 m / 16
124 induló

1. Hanny Alston AUS 53:57
2. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 58:35
3. Elin A. Skantze SWE 60:13
4. Eva Svensson SWE 61:54
5. Tatyana Kozlova RUS 63:27
6. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 63:38
55. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 81:15
63. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 83:19
82. Tas Kata HUN 90:03
104. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 110:56
Férfiak

Noskunu Miskas
12.6 km / 300 m / 22
167 induló

1. Anders Skarholt NOR 70:41
2. Olav Lundanes NOR 73:21
3. Markus Puusepp EST 76:57
4. Mikael Kristensson SWE 77:43
5. Michal Krajcik SVK 78:06
6. Christian Bobach DEN 78:09
11. Kovács Ádám HUN 79:27
98. Kovács Róbert HUN 107:03
115. Tóth Ádám HUN 116:35

Váltó
Nők

Svendubre
6.4-6.9 km / 120-140 m / 15
24 váltó

1. RUS Ekaterina Terekhova
Tatyana Kozlova
Mariya Shilova
37:12
37:42
39:41
129:35
2. SWE Linnea Lindstrom
Anna Persson
Eva Svensson
37:36
38:09
39:41
130:26
3. FIN Sofia Haajanen
Saila Kinni
Heini Wennman
39:22
39:51
36:24
130:37
17. HUN Hrenkó Ivett
Gyurkó Fanni
Őry Eszter
42:01
51:35
49:59
158:35
HUN2 Szerencsi Dóra
Tas Kata
Koós Diana
49:37
52:59
55:22
172:58
Férfiak

Svendubre
9.5-10.2 km / 140-165 m / 24-25
31 váltó

1. EST Mihkel Jarveoja
Timo Sild
Markus Puusepp
45:30
47:21
45:51
138:42
2. SWE Fredrik Johansson
John Fredriksson
Mikael Kristensson
45:18
47:36
47:27
140:21
3. NOR Anders Skarholt
Erik Sagvolden
Olav Lundanes
47:32
47:00
46:08
140:40
13. HUN Lenkei Zsolt
Kerényi Máté
Kovács Ádám
46:47
53:50
51:00
151:37
HUN2 Kovács Róbert
Szabó András
Tóth Ádám
52:29
54:51
50:00
157:20


3. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2004. június 25-27.
Salzburg, Ausztria

Sprint
W16E
2.0 km / 40 m / 13
1 Oleynichenkova Nina 88 Russia 12:31
2 Machútová Lucie 88 Czech Republic 13:23
3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 13:25

8 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 13:49
16 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 14:50
23 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 15:12
35 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 15:57

W18E
2.4 km / 40 m / 14
1 Wicha Iwona 87 Poland 15:03
2 Macinska Jana 86 Slovakia 15:46
3 Krafková Lucie 86 Czech Republic 15:52

22 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 17:23
50 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 20:40
51 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 21:37
53 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 22:07

M16E
2.4 km / 35 m / 14
1 Chromý Adam 88 Czech Republic 12:52
2 Szabo András 88 Hungary 12:54
2 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 12:54

17 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 14:01
28 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 14:32
Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary mp

M18E
2.7 km / 75 m / 16
1 Glibov Ruslan 87 Ukraine 15:33
2 Ryzhkou Siarhei 86 Belorussia 15:34
3 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 15:3713

Toth Ádám 86 Hungary 16:21
21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 17:10
27 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 17:35
36 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 17:44

Hosszútáv
W16E
4,8 km / 200 m / 15
1 Mendel Tatiana 88 Russia 45:52
2 Karochová Simona 88 Czech Republic 47:30
3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 48:59

18 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 55:06
27 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 57:27
30 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 58:12
56 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 70:46

W18E
5,5 km / 290 m / 16
1 Würmli Sara 87 Switzerland 53:31
2 Goffre Anaďs 86 France 54:58
3 Knechtli Lilian 86 Switzerland 55:57

14 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 64:35
25 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 67:50
39 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 73:44
41 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 76:08

M16E
6,4 km / 250 m / 17
1 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 50:41
2 Rass Jonas 88 Italy 51:22
3 Meuli Jonas 88 Switzerland 51:34

5 Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary 52:35
13 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 56:42
18 Szabo András 88 Hungary 58:10
45 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 66:18

M18E
7,0 km / 290 m / 17
1 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 51:06
2 Benes Jan 87 Czech Republic 53:38
3 Mazurek Filip 86 Poland 54:42

4 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 55:50
21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 61:44
46 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 69:41
63 Tóth Ádám 86 Hungary 81:28

Váltó
W16E
1 16 Russia 1:29:41
Tatiana Rozova 88 30:28 2 BA 3 30:28 2
Nina Oleynichenkova 88 28:53 2 AC 1 59:21 2
Tatiana Mendel 88 30:20 2 CB 1 1:29:41
2 4 Czech Republic 1:32:19
Simona Karochová 88 30:26 1 CB 2 30:26 1
Lucie Machútová 88 28:09 1 BA 1 58:35 1
Jana Vaculiková 88 33:44 7 AC 2 1:32:19
3 8 Hungary 1:32:30
Dora Szerencsi 88 32:44 6 CB 5 32:44 6
Eszter Öry 88 29:19 3 BC 1 1:02:03 3
Dorottya Péley 89 30:27 3 AA 1 1:32:30
W18E

1 39 Poland 1:52:47
Agnieszka Grzelak 86 38:21 3 BC 1 38:21 3
Weronika Machowska 86 37:33 1 CB 2 1:15:54 1
Iwona Wicha 87 36:53 2 AA 1 1:52:47
2 29 Czech Republic 1:55:21
Lucie Krafková 86 37:27 1 CC 2 37:27 1
Zuzana Hermanová 87 40:47 6 BA 1 1:18:14 2
Iveta Duchová 86 37:07 3 AB 1 1:55:21
3 37 Lithuania 1:56:12
Kristina Rybakovaite 86 38:41 6 BC 4 38:41 6
Skaiste Sidaraviciute 86 39:58 3 CA 1 1:18:39 3
Jurate Rukaite 86 37:33 5 AB 2 1:56:12

9 33 Hungary 2:07:43
Katalin Tas 87 40:45 10 CB 5 40:45 10
Ivett Hrenko 87 41:39 8 BA 3 1:22:24 8
Fanni Máthé 88 45:19 12 AC 2 2:07:43

M16E
1 54 Czech Republic 1:34:50
Stepán Kodeda 88 32:25 1 1 32:25 1
Vojta Král 88 30:13 1 1 1:02:38 1
Adam Chromý 88 32:12 5 1 1:34:50
2 58 Hungary 1:38:43
András Szabo 88 35:20 8 1 35:20 8
Máté Kerényi 88 32:23 2 2 1:07:43 2
Zsolt Lenkei 88 31:00 3 1 1:38:43

3 61 Latvia 1:41:00
Arturs Paulins 89 36:50 11 1 36:50 11
Edgars Sparans 88 33:22 3 1 1:10:12 8
Kalvis Mihailovs 88 30:48 2 2 1:41:00
M18E

1 93 Slovakia 1:43:19
Rastislav Szabo 87 35:05 4 2 35:05 4
Martin Mazur 87 34:25 2 1 1:09:30 2
Michal Krajcik 87 33:49 1 BCC 1 1:43:19
2 79 Czech Republic 1:43:22
Jan Benes 87 35:00 3 1 35:00 3
Martin Henych 86 33:36 1 1 1:08:36 1
Brona Pribyl 86 34:46 3 1 1:43:22
3 90 Romania 1:45:33
Ciprian Marian 86 34:06 1 2 34:06 1
Iulian Negoita 86 36:56 9 2 1:11:02 4
Tamas Bogya 86 34:31 2 1 1:45:33

16 83 Hungary 2:03:10
Andor Zöldesi 86 37:26 13 1 37:26 13
Ádám Toth 86 49:03 17  2 1:26:29 18
Ádám Kovács 86 36:41 6 5 2:03:10


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic
736
613
460
1809
2
Switzerland
627
588
300
1515
3
Russia
498
529
290
1317
4
Hungary
447
445
290
1182
5
Poland
371
398
265
1034
6
Austria
436
330
245
1011
7
Lithuania
349
383
205
937
8
Latvia
305
343
275
923
9
Slovakia
353
301
245
899
10
Ukraine
325
314
255
894
11
Germany
328
308
210
846
12
France
220
308
220
748
13
Bulgaria
222
304
200
726
14
Estonia
240
298
160
698
15
Italy
282
271
130
683
16
Spain
238
243
105
586
17
Romania
127
200
245
572
18
Belorussia
223
147
135
505
19
Serbia and Montenegro
13
11
20
44
20
Kazakhstan
9
23
0
32