Címke szerinti archívum: Tölgyesi Ákos


7. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2008. október 10-12.
Oberaargau-Solothurn, Svájc



Sprint
Solothurn
W16E (2.1 km / 40 m / 14)

1  Novotna, Tereza    Czech Republic 11:01
2  Klingenberg, Emma       Denmark 11:09
3  Aebi, Marion       Switzerland 11:38

31  Kovacs, Filomena       Hungary 13:08
40  Szokol, Monika    Hungary 13:23
55  Lajos, Luca       Hungary 13:45
74  Zempleni, Reka    Hungary 15:36

W18E (2.2 km / 45 m / 17)

1  Jenzer, Sarina     Switzerland 12:15
2  Tikhonova, Anastasia    Russia 12:24
3  Tritschler, Sophie      Switzerland 12:31

32  Toth, Reka  Hungary 13:46
35  Bertoti, Regina  Hungary 14:01
53  Zsigmond, Vanda  Hungary 14:51
56  Tibay, Ilona      Hungary 15:07


M16E (2.4 km / 50 m / 17)

1  Prunsche, Christoph           Germany 11:22
2  Parfianowicz, Piotr              Poland 11:24
3  Baumholczer, Mate             Hungary 11:27

15  Horvath, Marcell    Hungary 11:55
23  Tolgyesi, Akos       Hungary 12:16
38  Kazal, Marton        Hungary 12:32

M18E (2.6 km / 60 m / 21)

1  Jones, Kristian    Great Britain 12:05
2  Thrane Hansen, Rasmus  Denmark 12:17
3  Bjugan, Mathias    Norway 12:28

6  Vellner, Gabor     Hungary 12:38
42  Kinde, Matyas     Hungary 13:49
64  Fehervari, Zsolt       Hungary 14:21
Bereczki, Mate  Hungary mp

Hosszútáv
Martinsflue
W16E (5.6 km / 170 / 17)

1. Emma Klingenberg Denmark 39:02
2. Vendula Horcickova Czech Republic 43:29
3. Mirjam Hellmüller Switzerland 44:18

7. Reka Zempleni Hungary 46:33
18. Filomena Kovacs Hungary 48:59
49. Luca Lajos Hungary 55:08
66. Monika Szokol Hungary 59:39

W18E (6.7 km / 290 m / 24)

1. Ida Bobach Denmark 53:36
2. Venla Niemi Finland 53:41
3. Signe Klinting Denmark 53:49

33. Reka Toth Hungary 1:05:04
38. Ilona Tibay Hungary 1:05:57
44. Vanda Zsigmond Hungary 1:07:44
53. Regina Bertoti Hungary 1:09:20


M16E (6.9 km / 290 m / 22)

1. Jan Petrzela Czech Republic 41:27
2. Marius Thrane Ödum Denmark 43:48
3. Michal Olejnik Poland 45:32
4. Mate Baumholczer Hungary 46:00

17. Marcell Horvath Hungary 48:10
40. Akos Tolgyesi Hungary 54:22
62. Marton Kazal Hungary 57:52

M18E (8.5 km / 375 m / 29)

1. Matthias Kyburz Switzerland 53:28
2. Lucas Basset France 53:38
3. Lauri Sild Estonia 54:40

46. Gabor Vellner Hungary 1:06:01
48. Zsolt Fehervari Hungary 1:06:13
62. Mate Bereczki Hungary 1:09:18
73. Matyas Kinde Hungary 1:12:00

Váltó
Langenthal Ost
W16E

1 13 Denmark 115:00
Stine Bagger Hagner 92 35:36 1 C 1 35:36 1
Astrid Ank Jörgensen 93 44:42 8 A 3 80:18 3
Emma Klingenberg 92 34:42 2 B 1 115:00
2 1 Austria 116:12
Julia Bauer 92 35:44 2 A 1 35:44 2
Anna Simkovics 93 44:31 7 B 2 80:15 2
Anja Arbter 93 35:57 4 A 1 116:12
3 12 Germany 116:22
Susen Lösch 93 37:23 5 B 1 37:23 5
Anna Biller 92 42:58 4 C 1 80:21 4
Resi Rathmann 93 36:01 5 A 2 116:22

12 6 Hungary 131:19
Luca Lajos 92 38:20 11 A 3 38:20 11
Reka Zempleni 93 53:02 18 C 3 91:22 16
Filomena Kovacs 92 39:57 12 B 4 131:19

W18E

1 210 Denmark 122:28
Marie Hauerslev 90 40:16 7 A 2 40:16 7
Ida Bobach 91 46:35 3 A 1 86:51 4
Signe Klinting 90 35:37 1 B 1 122:28
2 217 Switzerland 124:13
Bettina Aebi 90 39:48 2 A 1 39:48 2
Sarina Jenzer 91 44:38 2 B 1 84:26 2
Isabelle Feer 90 39:47 6 C 1 124:13
3 215 Czech Republic 125:13
Denisa Kosova 91 40:04 5 A 2 40:04 5
Adélka Jakobova 90 44:15 1 B 1 84:19 1
Verka Müllerova 90 40:54 9 C 3 125:13

15 206 Hungary 150:09
Reka Toth 91 45:58 17 B 7 45:58 17
Vanda Zsigmond 90 51:18 11 A 2 97:16 11
Ilona Tibay 90 52:53 20 C 5 150:09


M16E
1 106 Russia 121:59
Petr Sukharev 92 41:11 4 A 1 41:11 4
Gleb Tikhonov 92 41:49 3 C 1 83:00 3
Ivan Khokhlovskiy 92 38:59 4 B 1 121:59
2 116 Latvia 124:21
Mikus Zvirbulis 92 41:43 8 A 4 41:43 8
Karlis Baltacis 92 41:06 1 B 1 82:49 2
Reinis Grende 92 41:32 11 C 1 124:21
3 119 Czech Republic 127:39
Filip Hadac 93 41:05 1 C 1 41:05 1
Stanislav Mokry 92 44:52 7 B 1 85:57 4
Jan Petrzela 92 41:42 12 A 2 127:39

6 121 Hungary 129:34
Marcell Horvath 93 43:21 11 A 2 43:21 11
Akos Tolgyesi 92 44:50 6 B 2 88:11 6
Mate Baumholczer 92 41:23 10 C 2 129:34

M18E
1 321 Estonia 135:17
Raido Mitt 91 43:43 1 A 3 43:43 1
Lauri Sild 90 47:32 1 A 1 91:15 1
Kenny Kivikas 91 44:02 7 A 1 135:17
2 308 Switzerland 136:45
Nicolai Stucki 90 43:50 3 C 2 43:50 3
Florian Howald 91 51:36 6 A 1 95:26 4
Matthias Kyburz 90 41:19 3 B 1 136:45
3 302 Denmark 136:55
Andreas Boesen 91 45:02 10 A 2 45:02 10
Sören Schwatz Sörensen 90 52:06 9 C 3 97:08 8
Rasmus Thrane Hansen 90 39:47 1 B 1 136:55

304 Hungary mp
Zsolt Fehervari 90 62:42 30 B 9 62:42 30
Mate Bereczki 90 mp A
Gabor Vellner 90 mp A


Pontverseny
Hosszútáv Váltó Sprint Össz.
1
Denmark 408 360 380
1148
2
Czech Republic 424 335 380
1139
3
Switzerland 410 305 419
1134
4
Russia 283 325 338
946
5
Poland 275 230 311
816
6
France 294 285 204
783
7
Germany 274 240 250
764
8
Great Britain 260 235 261
756
9
Austria 272 245 215
732
10
Estonia 224 260 231
715


6. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2007. június 29 július-2.
Eger, Magyarország


Sprint
Eger, Dobó-tér
W16E
1 Mirjam Pfister SUI Switzerland 12:52
2 Adélka Indráková CZE Czech Republic 13:18
3 Réka Tóth HUN Hungary 13:21

5 Filoména Kovács HUN Hungary 13:46
30 Brigitta Koós HUN Hungary 15:07
65 Mónika Szokol HUN Hungary 18:26

W18E
1 Monika Gajda POL Poland 13:23
2 Hanna Wisniewska POL Poland 13:45
3 Dorottya Péley HUN Hungary 13:52

18 Vanda Zsigmond HUN Hungary 14:35
25 Ilona Tibay HUN Hungary 15:00
51 Regina Bertóti HUN Hungary 16:34


M16E
1 Štipán Zimmermann CZE Czech Republic 12:04
2 Robert Merl AUT Austria 12:37
3 Lucas Basset FRA France 12:44

4 Máté Baumholczer HUN Hungary 12:49
26 Mátyás Kinde HUN Hungary 14:26
36 Ákos Tölgyesi HUN Hungary 14:41
47 Géza Jenes HUN Hungary 15:08

M18E
1 Diogo Miguel POR Portugal 13:41
2 Leo Laakkonen FIN Finland 13:47
3 Arturs Paulins LAT Latvia 14:03

9 Gábor Vellner HUN Hungary 14:22
16 Attila Kaló HUN Hungary 14:48
20 Gábor Turcsán HUN Hungary 14:54
23 Máté Györgyi HUN Hungary 14:56

Hosszútáv
Rejtek
W16E
1 Hanna Rudakouskaya BLR Belarus 39:33
2 Adélka Indráková CZE Czech Republic 40:49
3 Tatyiana Repina RUS Russia 41:27

22 Réka Tóth HUN Hungary 47:23
25 Brigitta Koós HUN Hungary 47:40
41 Mónika Szokol HUN Hungary 51:36
Filoména Kovács HUN Hungary mp

W18E
1 Marika Teini FIN Finland 51:46
2 Tereza Petrželová CZE Czech Republic 52:16
3 Bettina Aebi SUI Switzerland 53:44

7 Dorottya Péley HUN Hungary 58:45
52 Ilona Tibay HUN Hungary 75:00
56 Csenge Györgyi HUN Hungary 77:43
Vanda Zsigmond HUN Hungary mp


M16E
1 Lucas Basset FRA France 40:51
2 Dmitriy Nakonechnyy RUS Russia 41:36
3 Jan Petržela CZE Czech Republic 42:11

14 Mátyás Kinde HUN Hungary 47:44
24 Máté Baumholczer HUN Hungary 51:23
25 Ákos Tölgyesi HUN Hungary 51:42
26 Géza Jenes HUN Hungary 51:44

M18E
1 Jakub Zimmermann CZE Czech Republic 53:02
2 Yury Tambasau BLR Belarus 53:37
3 Théo Fleurent FRA France 55:36

23 Gábor Turcsán HUN Hungary 60:42
39 Márton Mets HUN Hungary 64:05
56 Gábor Vellner HUN Hungary 68:43
72 Máté Györgyi HUN Hungary 78:24

Váltó
Nők
W16E

1 101 CZE Czech Republic CZE 86:37
Novotna Tereza 28:37
Kubatova Zuzana 31:04
Indrakova Adela 26:56

2 103 SUI Switzerland SUI 87:55
Roos Elena 29:12
Pfister Mirjam 28:24
Jenzer Sarina 30:19

3 102 RUS Russia RUS 95:43
Sabirova Alina 34:31
Kozlova Natalia 32:41
Repina Tatyiana 28:31

7 104 HUN Hungary HUN 102:38
Kovács Filoména 33:08
Koós Brigitta 38:15
Tóth Réka 31:15

W18E

1 304 SUI Switzerland SUI 105:32
Aebi Bettina 34:52
Fässler Mirjam 38:09
Feer Isabelle 32:31

2 313 RUS Russia RUS 106:58
Vinogradova Natalia 35:02
Molotkova Margarita 38:02
Tikhonova Anastasia 33:54

3 303 CZE Czech Republic CZE 107:33
Jakobova Adelka 37:06
Madlova Vera 35:50
Petrzelova Tereza 34:37

7 302 HUN Hungary HUN 116:09
Tibay Ilona 39:05
Zsigmond Vanda 39:44
Péley Dorottya 37:20

Férfiak
M16E

1 216 CZE Czech Republic CZE 106:32
Petrzela Jan 33:36
Kantor Ondrej 36:57
Zimmermann Stepan 35:59

2 203 EST Estonia EST 106:41
Mitt Raido 33:49
Tiirats Tauno 40:03
Kivikas Kenny 32:49

3 221 ESP Spain ESP 115:23
Martinez Perez Antonio 33:50
Rafols Perramon Pol 43:55
Serrallonga Arqués Marc 37:38

9 204 HUN Hungary HUN 127:34
Baumholczer Máté 43:18
Kinde Mátyás 42:19
Jenes Géza 41:57

M18E

1 403 CZE Czech Republic CZE 113:35
Adam Dusilek 36:41
Nykodym Milos 36:42
Zimmermann Jakub 40:12

2 427 SUI Switzerland SUI 113:53
Hohl Christian 41:09
Stucki Nicolai 38:35
Kyburz Matthias 34:09

3 425 FIN Finland FIN 114:58
Niemi Vili 42:26
Istolahti Tuomo 37:21
Laakkonen Leo 35:11

14 404 HUN Hungary HUN 129:49
Turcsán Gábor 40:14
Györgyi Máté 42:32
Vellner Gábor 47:03


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 442 448 485
1375
2
Switzerland
358.5
323
415
1096.5
3
Russia
278.5
348
340
966.5
4
Poland
356.5
263.5
270
890
5
Hungary
377.5
242
235
854.5
6
Estonia
279.5
289
270
838.5
7
Germany
250.5
279
275
804.5
8
France
237.5
325
230
792.5
9
Austria
305
252
170
727
10
Latvia
233.5
286
175
694.5