Címke szerinti archívum: Nagy Virág


3. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2004. június 25-27.
Salzburg, Ausztria

Sprint
W16E
2.0 km / 40 m / 13
1 Oleynichenkova Nina 88 Russia 12:31
2 Machútová Lucie 88 Czech Republic 13:23
3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 13:25

8 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 13:49
16 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 14:50
23 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 15:12
35 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 15:57

W18E
2.4 km / 40 m / 14
1 Wicha Iwona 87 Poland 15:03
2 Macinska Jana 86 Slovakia 15:46
3 Krafková Lucie 86 Czech Republic 15:52

22 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 17:23
50 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 20:40
51 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 21:37
53 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 22:07

M16E
2.4 km / 35 m / 14
1 Chromý Adam 88 Czech Republic 12:52
2 Szabo András 88 Hungary 12:54
2 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 12:54

17 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 14:01
28 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 14:32
Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary mp

M18E
2.7 km / 75 m / 16
1 Glibov Ruslan 87 Ukraine 15:33
2 Ryzhkou Siarhei 86 Belorussia 15:34
3 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 15:3713

Toth Ádám 86 Hungary 16:21
21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 17:10
27 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 17:35
36 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 17:44

Hosszútáv
W16E
4,8 km / 200 m / 15
1 Mendel Tatiana 88 Russia 45:52
2 Karochová Simona 88 Czech Republic 47:30
3 Rozova Tatiana 88 Russia 48:59

18 Péley Dorottya 89 Hungary 55:06
27 Szerencsi Dora 88 Hungary 57:27
30 Öry Eszter 88 Hungary 58:12
56 Nagy Virág 88 Hungary 70:46

W18E
5,5 km / 290 m / 16
1 Würmli Sara 87 Switzerland 53:31
2 Goffre Anaďs 86 France 54:58
3 Knechtli Lilian 86 Switzerland 55:57

14 Máthé Fanni 88 Hungary 64:35
25 Prill Dora 89 Hungary 67:50
39 Tas Katalin 87 Hungary 73:44
41 Hrenko Ivett 87 Hungary 76:08

M16E
6,4 km / 250 m / 17
1 Kodeda Stepán 88 Czech Republic 50:41
2 Rass Jonas 88 Italy 51:22
3 Meuli Jonas 88 Switzerland 51:34

5 Lenkei Zsolt 88 Hungary 52:35
13 Kerényi Máté 88 Hungary 56:42
18 Szabo András 88 Hungary 58:10
45 Györgyi-Ambro Gergely 89 Hungary 66:18

M18E
7,0 km / 290 m / 17
1 Krajcik Michal 87 Slovakia 51:06
2 Benes Jan 87 Czech Republic 53:38
3 Mazurek Filip 86 Poland 54:42

4 Kovács Ádám 86 Hungary 55:50
21 Zöldesi Andor 86 Hungary 61:44
46 Kovács Robert 86 Hungary 69:41
63 Tóth Ádám 86 Hungary 81:28

Váltó
W16E
1 16 Russia 1:29:41
Tatiana Rozova 88 30:28 2 BA 3 30:28 2
Nina Oleynichenkova 88 28:53 2 AC 1 59:21 2
Tatiana Mendel 88 30:20 2 CB 1 1:29:41
2 4 Czech Republic 1:32:19
Simona Karochová 88 30:26 1 CB 2 30:26 1
Lucie Machútová 88 28:09 1 BA 1 58:35 1
Jana Vaculiková 88 33:44 7 AC 2 1:32:19
3 8 Hungary 1:32:30
Dora Szerencsi 88 32:44 6 CB 5 32:44 6
Eszter Öry 88 29:19 3 BC 1 1:02:03 3
Dorottya Péley 89 30:27 3 AA 1 1:32:30
W18E

1 39 Poland 1:52:47
Agnieszka Grzelak 86 38:21 3 BC 1 38:21 3
Weronika Machowska 86 37:33 1 CB 2 1:15:54 1
Iwona Wicha 87 36:53 2 AA 1 1:52:47
2 29 Czech Republic 1:55:21
Lucie Krafková 86 37:27 1 CC 2 37:27 1
Zuzana Hermanová 87 40:47 6 BA 1 1:18:14 2
Iveta Duchová 86 37:07 3 AB 1 1:55:21
3 37 Lithuania 1:56:12
Kristina Rybakovaite 86 38:41 6 BC 4 38:41 6
Skaiste Sidaraviciute 86 39:58 3 CA 1 1:18:39 3
Jurate Rukaite 86 37:33 5 AB 2 1:56:12

9 33 Hungary 2:07:43
Katalin Tas 87 40:45 10 CB 5 40:45 10
Ivett Hrenko 87 41:39 8 BA 3 1:22:24 8
Fanni Máthé 88 45:19 12 AC 2 2:07:43

M16E
1 54 Czech Republic 1:34:50
Stepán Kodeda 88 32:25 1 1 32:25 1
Vojta Král 88 30:13 1 1 1:02:38 1
Adam Chromý 88 32:12 5 1 1:34:50
2 58 Hungary 1:38:43
András Szabo 88 35:20 8 1 35:20 8
Máté Kerényi 88 32:23 2 2 1:07:43 2
Zsolt Lenkei 88 31:00 3 1 1:38:43

3 61 Latvia 1:41:00
Arturs Paulins 89 36:50 11 1 36:50 11
Edgars Sparans 88 33:22 3 1 1:10:12 8
Kalvis Mihailovs 88 30:48 2 2 1:41:00
M18E

1 93 Slovakia 1:43:19
Rastislav Szabo 87 35:05 4 2 35:05 4
Martin Mazur 87 34:25 2 1 1:09:30 2
Michal Krajcik 87 33:49 1 BCC 1 1:43:19
2 79 Czech Republic 1:43:22
Jan Benes 87 35:00 3 1 35:00 3
Martin Henych 86 33:36 1 1 1:08:36 1
Brona Pribyl 86 34:46 3 1 1:43:22
3 90 Romania 1:45:33
Ciprian Marian 86 34:06 1 2 34:06 1
Iulian Negoita 86 36:56 9 2 1:11:02 4
Tamas Bogya 86 34:31 2 1 1:45:33

16 83 Hungary 2:03:10
Andor Zöldesi 86 37:26 13 1 37:26 13
Ádám Toth 86 49:03 17  2 1:26:29 18
Ádám Kovács 86 36:41 6 5 2:03:10


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic
736
613
460
1809
2
Switzerland
627
588
300
1515
3
Russia
498
529
290
1317
4
Hungary
447
445
290
1182
5
Poland
371
398
265
1034
6
Austria
436
330
245
1011
7
Lithuania
349
383
205
937
8
Latvia
305
343
275
923
9
Slovakia
353
301
245
899
10
Ukraine
325
314
255
894
11
Germany
328
308
210
846
12
France
220
308
220
748
13
Bulgaria
222
304
200
726
14
Estonia
240
298
160
698
15
Italy
282
271
130
683
16
Spain
238
243
105
586
17
Romania
127
200
245
572
18
Belorussia
223
147
135
505
19
Serbia and Montenegro
13
11
20
44
20
Kazakhstan
9
23
0
32


1. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2002. június 21-23.
Gdynia-Sopot, Lengyelország


Rövidtáv

W16E

1. LUESCHER Sara SWITZERLAND 14.54
2. TAS Katalin HUNGARY 15.02
3. BOUCHET Charlotte FRANCE 15.03

16. HRENKÓ Yvett HUNGARY 16.56

W18E

1. RICHERT Karolina POLAND 13.00
2. SAUE Eveli ESTONIA 14.44
3. ZAKHAROVA Natalia RUSSIA 14.54

11. CSISZÁR Adrienn HUNGARY 16.00
15. KELEMEN Bernadett HUNGARY 16.21

M16E

1. HAEGLER Sebastian SWITZERLAND 13.49
2. ZYEV Denys UKRAINE 14.14
3. KRAJCIK Michal SLOVAKIA 14.21

11. HORVÁTH Zoltán HUNGARY 15.19
13. KOVÁCS Ádám HUNGARY 15.23

M18E

1. HERTNER Fabian SWITZERLAND 12.21
2. PELYHE Dániel HUNGARY 12.54
3. JAUDZEMS Kristaps    LATVIA 13.13

10. ZSEBEHÁZI István HUNGARY 13.35

Középtáv
W16E

1. TEREKHOVA Ekaterina RUSSIA 32.44
2. LUESCHER Sara SWITZERLAND 33.05
3. KYNCLOVA Martina CZECH REPUBLIC 34.09

9. TAS Katalin HUNGARY 37.34
28. HRENKÓ Yvett HUNGARY 42.42
38. NAGY Virág HUNGARY 46.53
44. PÉLEY Dorottya HUNGARY 49.41

W18E

1. BROZKOVA Radka CZECH REPUBLIC 37.19
2. KOVAROVA Kristyna CZECH REPUBLIC 39.14
3. HRUSKOVA Lenka CZECH REPUBLIC 39.17

8. CSISZÁR Adrienn HUNGARY 40.53
15. ZSIGMOND Száva HUNGARY 43.28
35. KASZÁS Szilvia HUNGARY 50.54
36. KELEMEN Bernadett HUNGARY 52.32

Férfiak
M16E

1. POLASEK Jan CZECH REPUBLIC 32.59
2. LEONTYEV Alexander RUSSIA 33.16
3. PRIBYL Bronislav CZECH REPUBLIC 33.47

13. LENKEI Zsolt HUNGARY 37.05
14. KERÉNYI Mate HUNGARY 37.13
16. KOVÁCS Ádám HUNGARY 38.04
27. HORVÁTH Zoltán HUNGARY 39.57

M18E

1. KREPSTA Simonas LITHUANIA 36.42
2. SOCHA Marek POLAND 37.34
3. HERTNER Fabian SWITZERLAND 38.49

6. ZSEBEHÁZI István HUNGARY 39.24
13. GYULAI Péter HUNGARY 41.42
29. PELYHE Dániel HUNGARY 44.59
35. GÖSSWEIN Csaba HUNGARY 47.18

Váltó
W16E

1. 89.15 Switzerland
1. LUSCHER Sara 32.02 32.02 (7)
2. WURMLI Sara 29.05 61.07 (1)
3. STUCKI Fabienne 28.08 89.15 (1)

2. 91.53 Lithuania
1. RYBAKOVAITE Kristina 29.24 29.24 (3)
2. SIDARAVICIUTE Skaiste 32.00 61.24 (2)
3. PTASEKAITE Rasa 30.29 91.53 (2)

3. 97.03 Czech Republic
1. KRAFKOVA Lucie 34.06 34.06 (8)
2. KYNCLOVA Martina 30.37 64.43 (7)
3. DUCHOVA Iveta 32.20 97.03 (3)

14. 132.37 Hungary
1. HRENKÓ Yvett 34.38 34.38 (11)
2. TAS Kata 49.34 84.12 (12)
3. NAGY Virág 48.25 132.37 (14)

W18E

1. 109.59 Czech Republic
1. HRUSKOVA Lenka 37.09 37.09 (1)
2. KOVAROVA Kristyna 37.35 74.44 (1)
3. BROZKOVA Radka 35.15 109.59 (4)

2. 116.43 Russia
1. BELOVA Olga 37.21 37.21 (2)
2. KISSELEVA Ekaterina 38.11 75.32 (2)
3. ZAKHAROVA Nataliia 41.11 116.43 (5)

3. 120.24 Latvia
1. SINKE Madara 43.01 43.01 (9)
2. KOKINA Kristine 40.32 83.33 (5)
3. BERZINA Una 36.51 120.24 (6)

5. 120.30 Hungary
1. CSISZÁR Adrien 42.58 42.58 (8)
2. ZSIGMOND Száva 38.48 81.46 (4)
3. KELEMEN Bernadett 38.44 120.30 (8)


M16E

1. 97.54 Czech Republic
1. PRIBYL Bronislav 32.24 32.24 (2)
2. BENES Jan 33.31 65.55 (2)
3. POLASEK Jan 31.59 97.54 (1)

2. 100.18 Latvia
1. RENERS Roze 35.43 35.43 (10)
2. TARASOVS Anatolis 33.24 69.07 (4)
3. MATISANS Marcis 31.11 100.18 (2)

3. 100.28 Lithuania
1. STUPELIS Romualds 31.26 31.26 (1)
2. USKA Tomas 34.08 65.34 (1)
3. VOVERIS Eiminas 34.54 100.28 (3)

8. 104.16 Hungary
1. KOVÁCS Ádám 33.21 33.21 (3)
2. HORVÁTH Zoltán 34.41 68.02 (3)
3. ZSOLT Lenkei 36.14 104.16 (8)

M18E

1. 99.27 Germany
1. HOFMEISTER Patrick 32.36 32.36 (3)
2. WENDLER Torben 33.56 66.32 (1)
3. TEICH Christian 32.55 99.27 (1)

2. 100.00 Lithuania
1. POBERZINAS Rokas 36.19 36.19 (8)
2. POGORELOVAS Ruslanas 32.20 68.39 (4)
3. KREPSTA Simas 31.21 100.00 (2)

3. 102.49 Czech Republic
1. BOUCHAL Jiri 33.23 33.23 (4)
2. KOMANEC Vaclav 34.45 68.08 (2)
3. PROCHAZKA Jan 34.41 102.49 (5)

4. 102.59 Hungary
1. PELYHE Dániel 33.54 33.54 (5)
2. GYULAI Zoltán 34.17 68.11 (3)
3. ZSEBEHÁZI István 34.48 102.59 (6)