Címke szerinti archívum: Lajos Luca


8. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2009. július 2-5.
Kopaonik, Szerbia


Sprint
W16E (1520/45/13)

1 365 Sandrine Müller SUI Switzerland 9:11
2 339 Yulia Shutkovskaya RUS Russia 9:15
3 344 Lisa Holer SUI Switzerland 9:47

25 322 Kinga Varsanyi HUN Hungary 11:37
40 360 Reka Zempleni HUN Hungary 12:46
46 350 Krisztina Toth HUN Hungary 13:11
51 309 Vanda Kinde HUN Hungary 13:26

W18E (1740/50/15)

1 262 Maren Haverstad NOR Norway 10:55
2 235 Karolina Teplá CZE Czech Rep. 11:23
3 266 Sigrid Ruul EST Estonia 11:35

4 257 Reka Toth HUN Hungary 11:41
40 211 Monika Szokol HUN Hungary 14:26
44 227 Luca Lajos HUN Hungary 14:46
78 263 Filomena Kovacs HUN Hungary 20:18


M16E (1760/45/15)

1 113 Andrey Kozyrev RUS Russia 8:34
2 157 Florian Schneider SUI Switzerland 9:33
2 160 Andriy Polovinko UKR Ukraine 9:33

9 124 Attila Nagy HUN Hungary 10:11
11 141 Marcell Horvath HUN Hungary 10:27
45 170 Marton Kazal HUN Hungary 12:07
50 104 Abel Sulyok HUN Hungary 12:29

M18E (1940/60/19)

1 91 Antonio Martinez Pérez ESP Spain 10:49
2 73 Andreas Boesen DEN Denmark 10:59
3 87 Jirí Necas CZE Czech Rep. 11:15

25 34 Matyas Kinde HUN Hungary 12:54
34 92 Mate Baumholczer HUN Hungary 13:13
35 14 Geza Jenes HUN Hungary 13:17
73 67 Abel Gyorgyi HUN Hungary 15:47 4:58

Hosszútáv

Jankova Bara

W16E (4540/245/15)

1 356 Vendula Horcicková CZE Czech Rep. 42:13
2 317 Petra Pavlovcová CZE Czech Rep. 42:23
3 320 Ekaterina Savkina RUS Russia 42:29

19 360 Reka Zempleni HUN Hungary 50:12
26 350 Krisztina Toth HUN Hungary 52:47
31 322 Kinga Varsanyi HUN Hungary 54:15
46 309 Vanda Kinde HUN Hungary 59:12

W18E (5460/320/18)

1 250 Frida Lönnberg FIN Finland 53:09
2 228 Anne Tine Markseth NOR Norway 53:38
3 262 Maren Haverstad NOR Norway 54:36

9 257 Reka Toth HUN Hungary 59:43
17 263 Filomena Kovacs HUN Hungary 1:02:16
44 211 Monika Szokol HUN Hungary 1:11:01
227 Luca Lajos HUN Hungary mp


M16E (6590/360/20)

1 143 Filip Hadac CZE Czech Rep. 50:57
2 184 Piotr Parfianowicz POL Poland 52:20
3 168 Thor Nørskov DEN Denmark 52:36

6 170 Marton Kazal HUN Hungary 53:40
13 141 Marcell Horvath HUN Hungary 57:00
32 104 Abel Sulyok HUN Hungary 1:05:15
51 124 Attila Nagy HUN Hungary 1:11:16

M18E (8190/415/22)

1 72 Robert Merl AUT Austria 1:00:25
2 92 Mate Baumholczer HUN Hungary 1:02:52
3 29 Felix Haller SUI Switzerland 1:02:53

46 67 Abel Gyorgyi HUN Hungary 1:14:15
56 34 Matyas Kinde HUN Hungary 1:16:57
69 14 Geza Jenes HUN Hungary 1:26:39

Váltó

Markov Kamen

W16E
3000/165/15

1 144 SUI Switzerland 96:16
Sandrine Müller 30:55 1 B 30:55 1
Marion Aebi 36:48 7 A 67:43 2
Lisa Holer 28:33 1 B 96:16
2 139 CZE Czech Rep. 98:56
Markéta Novotná 32:45 2 B 32:45 2
Petra Pavlovcová 33:29 2 A 66:14 1
Vendula Horcicková 32:42 3 B 98:56
3 137 AUT Austria 106:02
Anna Simkovics 35:44 5 C 35:44 5
Lisa Pacher 40:23 9 A 76:07 5
Anja Arbter 29:55 2 B 106:02

9 145 HUN Hungary 126:27
Vanda Kinde 53:37 14 C 53:37 14
Reka Zempleni 34:16 4 C 87:53 11
Krisztina Toth 38:34 7 A 126:27

W18E
3400/190/15

1 192 CZE Czech Rep. 93:04
Denisa Kosová 31:35 4 BCC 31:35 4
Karolina Teplá 30:52 1 62:27 1
Madla Svobodná 30:37 2 93:04
2 203 LAT Latvia 99:38
Ance Rusova 31:36 5 31:36 5
Mara Peilane 35:32 6 67:08 3
Sabine Tilta 32:30 7 99:38
3 194 RUS Russia 99:57
Zhemal Garaeva 31:49 7 31:49 7
Daria Maslennikova 34:05 3 65:54 2
Elizaveta Davydova 34:03 9 99:57

6 204 HUN Hungary 100:51
Filomena Kovacs 31:48 6 31:48 6
Monika Szokol 37:32 8 69:20 6
Reka Toth 31:31 6 100:51


M16E
4100/240/17

1 163 CZE Czech Rep. 102:49
Michal Hubácek 34:47 1 BA 34:47 1
Marek Schuster 33:48 1 BA 68:35 1
Filip Hadac 34:14 3 AA 102:49
2 173 SUI Switzerland 110:37
Alexandre Lebet 36:34 4 BA 36:34 4
Simon Wenger 40:31 5 CA 77:05 4
Florian Schneider 33:32 2 CA 110:37
3 171 UKR Ukraine 111:49
Mykyta Sokolskyy 37:47 7 CB 37:47 7
Oleksiy Byshevets` 41:02 6 BA 78:49 6
Volodymyr Selezn`ov 33:00 1 AA 111:49

13 166 HUN Hungary 146:49
Attila Nagy 44:49 20 BA 44:49 20
Marton Kazal 41:34 7 AA 86:23 11
Marcell Horvath 60:26 19 BA 146:49

M18E
(4800/285/21)

1 108 CZE Czech Rep. 119:28
Jirí Necas 40:07 10 40:07 10
Jirí Valenta 41:42 3 81:49 5
Daniel Wolf 37:39 1 119:28
2 113 RUS Russia 120:09
Dmitry Danil`chenkov 39:03 7 39:03 7
Gleb Tikhonov 42:55 6 81:58 6
Aurel Pleshkan 38:11 2 120:09
3 101 EST Estonia 122:25
Raido Mitt 38:58 5 38:58 5
Tauno Tiirats 42:34 4 81:32 3
Kenny Kivikas 40:53 4 122:25

14 125 HUN Hungary 140:19
Geza Jenes 49:14 19 49:14 19
Abel Gyorgyi 49:01 18 98:15 17
Mate Baumholczer 42:04 5 140:19


Pontverseny
Hosszútáv Váltó Sprint Össz.
1
CZE
661
500
589
1750
2
SUI
576
400
664
1640
3
RUS
512
270
344
1126
4
AUT
326
315
427
1068
5
LAT
395
240
306
941
6 HUN 398 210 330 938
7
POL
298
185
289
772
8
UKR
350
210
207
767
9
GBR
216
235
285
736
10
GER
270
190
228
688


7. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2008. október 10-12.
Oberaargau-Solothurn, Svájc



Sprint
Solothurn
W16E (2.1 km / 40 m / 14)

1  Novotna, Tereza    Czech Republic 11:01
2  Klingenberg, Emma       Denmark 11:09
3  Aebi, Marion       Switzerland 11:38

31  Kovacs, Filomena       Hungary 13:08
40  Szokol, Monika    Hungary 13:23
55  Lajos, Luca       Hungary 13:45
74  Zempleni, Reka    Hungary 15:36

W18E (2.2 km / 45 m / 17)

1  Jenzer, Sarina     Switzerland 12:15
2  Tikhonova, Anastasia    Russia 12:24
3  Tritschler, Sophie      Switzerland 12:31

32  Toth, Reka  Hungary 13:46
35  Bertoti, Regina  Hungary 14:01
53  Zsigmond, Vanda  Hungary 14:51
56  Tibay, Ilona      Hungary 15:07


M16E (2.4 km / 50 m / 17)

1  Prunsche, Christoph           Germany 11:22
2  Parfianowicz, Piotr              Poland 11:24
3  Baumholczer, Mate             Hungary 11:27

15  Horvath, Marcell    Hungary 11:55
23  Tolgyesi, Akos       Hungary 12:16
38  Kazal, Marton        Hungary 12:32

M18E (2.6 km / 60 m / 21)

1  Jones, Kristian    Great Britain 12:05
2  Thrane Hansen, Rasmus  Denmark 12:17
3  Bjugan, Mathias    Norway 12:28

6  Vellner, Gabor     Hungary 12:38
42  Kinde, Matyas     Hungary 13:49
64  Fehervari, Zsolt       Hungary 14:21
Bereczki, Mate  Hungary mp

Hosszútáv
Martinsflue
W16E (5.6 km / 170 / 17)

1. Emma Klingenberg Denmark 39:02
2. Vendula Horcickova Czech Republic 43:29
3. Mirjam Hellmüller Switzerland 44:18

7. Reka Zempleni Hungary 46:33
18. Filomena Kovacs Hungary 48:59
49. Luca Lajos Hungary 55:08
66. Monika Szokol Hungary 59:39

W18E (6.7 km / 290 m / 24)

1. Ida Bobach Denmark 53:36
2. Venla Niemi Finland 53:41
3. Signe Klinting Denmark 53:49

33. Reka Toth Hungary 1:05:04
38. Ilona Tibay Hungary 1:05:57
44. Vanda Zsigmond Hungary 1:07:44
53. Regina Bertoti Hungary 1:09:20


M16E (6.9 km / 290 m / 22)

1. Jan Petrzela Czech Republic 41:27
2. Marius Thrane Ödum Denmark 43:48
3. Michal Olejnik Poland 45:32
4. Mate Baumholczer Hungary 46:00

17. Marcell Horvath Hungary 48:10
40. Akos Tolgyesi Hungary 54:22
62. Marton Kazal Hungary 57:52

M18E (8.5 km / 375 m / 29)

1. Matthias Kyburz Switzerland 53:28
2. Lucas Basset France 53:38
3. Lauri Sild Estonia 54:40

46. Gabor Vellner Hungary 1:06:01
48. Zsolt Fehervari Hungary 1:06:13
62. Mate Bereczki Hungary 1:09:18
73. Matyas Kinde Hungary 1:12:00

Váltó
Langenthal Ost
W16E

1 13 Denmark 115:00
Stine Bagger Hagner 92 35:36 1 C 1 35:36 1
Astrid Ank Jörgensen 93 44:42 8 A 3 80:18 3
Emma Klingenberg 92 34:42 2 B 1 115:00
2 1 Austria 116:12
Julia Bauer 92 35:44 2 A 1 35:44 2
Anna Simkovics 93 44:31 7 B 2 80:15 2
Anja Arbter 93 35:57 4 A 1 116:12
3 12 Germany 116:22
Susen Lösch 93 37:23 5 B 1 37:23 5
Anna Biller 92 42:58 4 C 1 80:21 4
Resi Rathmann 93 36:01 5 A 2 116:22

12 6 Hungary 131:19
Luca Lajos 92 38:20 11 A 3 38:20 11
Reka Zempleni 93 53:02 18 C 3 91:22 16
Filomena Kovacs 92 39:57 12 B 4 131:19

W18E

1 210 Denmark 122:28
Marie Hauerslev 90 40:16 7 A 2 40:16 7
Ida Bobach 91 46:35 3 A 1 86:51 4
Signe Klinting 90 35:37 1 B 1 122:28
2 217 Switzerland 124:13
Bettina Aebi 90 39:48 2 A 1 39:48 2
Sarina Jenzer 91 44:38 2 B 1 84:26 2
Isabelle Feer 90 39:47 6 C 1 124:13
3 215 Czech Republic 125:13
Denisa Kosova 91 40:04 5 A 2 40:04 5
Adélka Jakobova 90 44:15 1 B 1 84:19 1
Verka Müllerova 90 40:54 9 C 3 125:13

15 206 Hungary 150:09
Reka Toth 91 45:58 17 B 7 45:58 17
Vanda Zsigmond 90 51:18 11 A 2 97:16 11
Ilona Tibay 90 52:53 20 C 5 150:09


M16E
1 106 Russia 121:59
Petr Sukharev 92 41:11 4 A 1 41:11 4
Gleb Tikhonov 92 41:49 3 C 1 83:00 3
Ivan Khokhlovskiy 92 38:59 4 B 1 121:59
2 116 Latvia 124:21
Mikus Zvirbulis 92 41:43 8 A 4 41:43 8
Karlis Baltacis 92 41:06 1 B 1 82:49 2
Reinis Grende 92 41:32 11 C 1 124:21
3 119 Czech Republic 127:39
Filip Hadac 93 41:05 1 C 1 41:05 1
Stanislav Mokry 92 44:52 7 B 1 85:57 4
Jan Petrzela 92 41:42 12 A 2 127:39

6 121 Hungary 129:34
Marcell Horvath 93 43:21 11 A 2 43:21 11
Akos Tolgyesi 92 44:50 6 B 2 88:11 6
Mate Baumholczer 92 41:23 10 C 2 129:34

M18E
1 321 Estonia 135:17
Raido Mitt 91 43:43 1 A 3 43:43 1
Lauri Sild 90 47:32 1 A 1 91:15 1
Kenny Kivikas 91 44:02 7 A 1 135:17
2 308 Switzerland 136:45
Nicolai Stucki 90 43:50 3 C 2 43:50 3
Florian Howald 91 51:36 6 A 1 95:26 4
Matthias Kyburz 90 41:19 3 B 1 136:45
3 302 Denmark 136:55
Andreas Boesen 91 45:02 10 A 2 45:02 10
Sören Schwatz Sörensen 90 52:06 9 C 3 97:08 8
Rasmus Thrane Hansen 90 39:47 1 B 1 136:55

304 Hungary mp
Zsolt Fehervari 90 62:42 30 B 9 62:42 30
Mate Bereczki 90 mp A
Gabor Vellner 90 mp A


Pontverseny
Hosszútáv Váltó Sprint Össz.
1
Denmark 408 360 380
1148
2
Czech Republic 424 335 380
1139
3
Switzerland 410 305 419
1134
4
Russia 283 325 338
946
5
Poland 275 230 311
816
6
France 294 285 204
783
7
Germany 274 240 250
764
8
Great Britain 260 235 261
756
9
Austria 272 245 215
732
10
Estonia 224 260 231
715