Címke szerinti archívum: Kronvald Tamás


5. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1994. július 8-12.
Gdansk, Lengyelország

Sprint
Nők

Dabrze
3900 m / 50 m / 9

1. Synne Lea NOR 25.31
2. Pia Olsson SWE 26.15
3. Terhi Hyttinen FIN 26.49
4. Annika Björk SWE 27.02
5. Kristina Kull SWE 28.47
6. Tiina Jukkola FIN 29.26
9. Lubinszki Mária HUN 29.53
Férfiak

Dabrze
5200 m / 55 m / 12

1. Jon Engkvist SWE 28.50
2. Holgerhott Johansen NOR 29.43
3. Tommi Toikko FIN 29.56
4. Simo Martomaa FIN 30.16
5. Tomas Zakouril CZE 30.45
6. Valentin Novikov RUS 31.33
28. Domonyik Gábor HUN 35.21
30. Lévai Ferenc HUN 35.54
39. Kronvald Tamás HUN 40.33

Normáltáv
Nők

Sopot
7300 m / 245 m / 14

1. Christina Gröndahl DEN 54.24
2. Pia Olsson SWE 55.53
3. Ewa Kozlowska POL 56.49
4. Synne Lea NOR 57.04
5. Ragnhild Myrvold NOR 57.37
6. Zanda Abzalone LAT 57.42
29. Lubinszki Mária HUN 68.11
64. Gordos Mónika HUN 75.40
67. Boros Judit HUN 76.07
Férfiak

Sopot
10800 m / 465 m / 21

1. Robert Banach POL 71.41
2. Janusz Gliszczynski POL 72.57
3. Tommi Toikko FIN 74.22
4. Tom Quayle AUS 77.40
5. Domonyik Gábor HUN 77.49
6. Radek Novotny CZE 78.05
56. Lévai Ferenc HUN 89.50
77. Vajda Kolos HUN 93.52
86. Novai György HUN 97.33

Váltó
Nők

Bernardowo

1. SWE Pia Olsson
Kristina Kull
Annika Björk
39.48
43.54
41.21
125.03
2. FIN Satu Makitammi
Huhta
Anu Heikkila
42.45
43.41
39.23
125.49
3. POL Stankiewicz
Jablonska
Ewa Kozlowska
43.43
42.01
41.01
126.45
14. HUN Gordos Mónika
Lubinszki Mária
Boros Judit
47.00
43.56
52.22
143.18
Férfiak

Bernardowo

1. RUS Murasov
Mihail Mamlejev
Valentin Novikov
53.42
54.13
49.02
156.57
2. FIN Jarkko Huovila
Torpo
Simo Martomaa
53.22
56.48
51.15
161.25
3. HUN Kronvald Tamás
Lévai Ferenc
Domonyik Gábor
55.55
57.41
50.58
164.34


4. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1993. július 6-11.
Castelrotto, Olaszország

Sprint
Nők

Collepietra-Steinegg
3350 m / 135 m / 12

1. Tenna Norgaard DEN 23.00
2. Satu Makitammi FIN 23.24
3. Liisa Anttila FIN 23.28
4. Marie-Lucie Romanens SUI 23.50
5. Katja Honkala FIN 24.31
6. Paivi Tolvanen FIN 25.12
29. Lubinszki Mária HUN 28.57
39. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 31.21
Férfiak

Collepietra-Steinegg
3600 m / 160 m / 12

1. Vaclav Zakouril CZE 20.31
2. Bernt Björnsgaard NOR 20.37
3. Mikko Lepo FIN 21.01
4. Odin Tellesbö NOR 21.09
5. Olivier Coupat FRA 21.12
6. Valentin Novikov RUS 21.14
43. Gárdonyi Márk HUN 26.58

Normáltáv
Nők

Nova Ponente
7300 m / 340 m / 18
84 induló

1. Liisa Anttila FIN 58.03
2. TorbenNorgaard DEN 59.37
3. Hana Dolezalova CZE 59.37
4. Katja Honkala FIN 60.57
5. Marie-Lucie Romanens SUI 61.56
6. Olga Terekhova RUS 62.09
47. Hornyák Marianna HUN 75.06
50. Lubinszki Mária HUN 76.08
72. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 85.17
Férfiak

Nova Ponente
10800 m / 430 m / 27
125 induló

1. Odin Tellesbö NOR 70.50
2. Torben Norgaard DEN 72.41
3. Tommi Toikko FIN 72.54
4. Christoph Plattner SUI 73.30
5. Bernt Bjornsgaard NOR 73.58
6. Jerome Attinger SUI 74.51
38. Domonyik Gábor HUN 85.17
54. Marossfy Dániel HUN 88.31
87. Kocsis István HUN 97.00
88. Trón Viktor HUN 97.40
89. Kronvald Tamás HUN 97.53
103. Gárdonyi Márk HUN 107.54

Váltó
Nők

Castelrotto-Kastelruth

1. SUI Birgitte Grüninger
Käthi Widler
Marie-Luce Romanens
111.20
2. FIN Satu Mäkitammi
Katja Honkala
Liisa Anttila
113.01
3. NOR Birgitte N. Husebye
Miri Jorgensen
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen
114.49
16. HUN Hornyák Marianna
Lubinszki Mária
Zámbó Gabriella
148.19
Férfiak

Castelrotto-Kastelruth

1. FIN Simo Martomaa
Tommi Tölkkö
Mikko Lepo
121.55
2. NOR Holger Hott Johansen
Bernt Bjornsgaard
Odin Tellesbo
122.08
3. POL Robert Banach
Dariusz Mikusinki
Janusz Porzycz
123.57
12. HUN Domonyik Gábor
Marosffy Dániel
Kocsis István
146.49