Címke szerinti archívum: Koprivanacz Imre


15. Egyetemi és Főiskolai Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2006. augusztus 14-20.
Kassa, Szlovákia

Sprint
Nők

2.80 km / 5 m, 16
61 induló

1. Dana Brozkova CZE 14.20,1
2. Seline Stalder SUI 14.25,5
3. Michela Guizzardi ITA 14.47,8
4. Zuzana Macúchova CZE 14.49,7
5. Nataliya Dimitrova BUL 14.59,8
6. Nadija Volynska UKR 15.01,8
24. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 16.01,9
25. Kelemen Bernadett HUN 16.04,1
35. Szerencsi Ildikó HUN 16.28,8
Férfiak

3.3 km / 5 m / 22
76 induló

1. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 14.07,1
2. Simonas Krepsta LTU 14.19,3
3. Fabian Hertner SUI 14.22,6
4. Murray Strain GBR 14.31,0
5. Kovács Ádám HUN 14.32,9
6. Tuomas Tervo FIN 14.35,9
29. Bogos Tamás HUN 15.28,1
61. Koprivanacz Imre HUN 16.56,5

Középtáv
Nők

4.60 km / 160 m, 15
77 induló

1. Line Hagman NOR 31.30
2. Larisa Stanchenko RUS 31.43
3. Maria Rantala FIN 32.08
4. Karianne Ruud NOR 32.11
5. Radka Brozkova CZE 32.12
6. Iliana Shandurkova BUL 32.23
22. Szerencsi Ildikó HUN 36.43
29. Domján Zsuzsanna HUN 37.25
29. Zsigmond Száva HUN 45.43
66. Fekete Zsuzsa HUN 55.57
Férfiak

6.1 km / 225 m / 21
98 induló

1. Simonas Krepsta LTU 32.37
2. Philippe Adamski FRA 34.26
3. Stig Alvestad NOR 34.50
4. Tuomas Tervo FIN 34.51
5. Rasmus Rossen Soes DEN 34.57
6. Lukas Bartak SVK 34.59
54. Koprivanacz Imre HUN 42.20
56. Scultéty Márton HUN 43.00
80. Bogos Tamás HUN 55.03
82. Harkányi Zoltán HUN 57.20

Hosszútáv
Nők

8.40 km / 290 m, 18
74 induló

1. Dana Brozkova CZE 53.22
2. Helen Bridle GBR 56.58
3. Larisa Stanchenko RUS 58.17
4. Zdenka Stara CZE 58.30
4. Seline Stalder SUI 58.30
6. Maria Rantala FIN 58.37
26. Kelemen Bernadett HUN 65.13
31. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 66.25
36. Fekete Zsuzsa HUN 67.51
45. Domján Zsuzsa HUN 71.11
Férfiak

13.70 km / 485 m, 26
96 induló

1. Michal Smola CZE 72.31
2. Matthias Merz SUI 74.36
3. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 75.45
4. Lukas Bartak SVK 75.47
5. Carl Waaler Kaas NOR 75.51
6. Antti Harju FIN 77.02
11. Kovács Ádám HUN 79.18
37. Szundi Attila HUN 86.04
53. Harkányi Zoltán HUN 93.05
76. Scultéty Márton HUN 112.44

Váltó
Nők
4.1-5.1 km / 140-170 m / 12-15
16 váltó
1. GBR Mhairi Mackenzie
Helen Palmer
Rachael Elder
Helen Bridle
37.57
40.57
34.39
29.06
142.39
2. SUI Ines Brodmann
Noemi Cerny
Sara Luescher
Seline Stalder
39.21
36.33
30.58
35.54
142.46
3. FIN Laura Hokka
Pinja Satri
Salla Sukki
Maria Rantala
43.25
38.32
31.19
29.47
143.03
5. HUN Kelemen Bernadett
Domján Zsuzsa
Fekete Zsuzsa
Szerencsi Ildikó
36.54
40.32
37.36
33.08
148.10
Férfiak
6.0-7.4 km / 190-220 m / 16-18
23 váltó
1. SUI Fabian Hertner
Christian Ott
Baptiste Rollier
Matthias Merz
39.14
41.27
32.55
30.56
144.32
2. SVK Ondrej Pijak
Tomas Drencak
Martin Pijak
Lukas Bartak
40.12
40.27
33.42
31.34
145.55
3. NOR Martin Grotle Souk
Stig Alvestad
Carl Waaler Kaas
Oystein Kvaal Oste
41.36
38.32
34.14
31.34
145.56
13. HUN Szundi Attila
Koprivanacz Imre
Harkányi Zoltán
Kovács Ádám
41.33
55.16
37.15
35.07
169.11


14. Egyetemi és Főiskolai Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2004. június 21-27.
Plzen, Csehország

Sprint
Nők

2.90 km / 25 m, 23
60 induló

1. STERBOVÁ Marta CZE 15.58
2. MACÚCHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 16.06
3. BROZKOVÁ Dana CZE 16.09
3. MAKRAI Éva HUN 16.09
5. DODIN Celine FRA 16.14
6. DRESEN Elisa GER 16.39
29. KELEMEN Bernadett HUN 19.43
31. ZSEBEHÁZY Eszter HUN 19.52
Férfiak

3.25 km / 30 m / 24
79 induló

1. OSTERBO Oystein NOR 14.42
2. HANSEN Christian DEN 14.59
3. USHKVAROK Pavlo UKR 15.02
3. SVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír CZE 15.02
5. SVIR Mikhail RUS 15.11
6. LOUHISOLA Toni FIN 15.12
14. JÓZSA Gábor HUN 15.41
45. KOPRIVANACZ Imre HUN 17.56
48. SCULTÉTY Márton HUN 18.15

Normáltáv
Nők

8.90 km / 300 m, 19
68 induló

1. BROZKOVÁ Dana CZE 62.19
2. STERBOVÁ Marta CZE 62.45
3. BERGLUND Camilla SWE 66.23
4. WOOTTON Hannah GBR 66.26
5. FRITSCHY Martina SUI 67.04
6. STEHNOVÁ Zuzana CZE 67.20
22. MAKRAI Éva HUN 74.10
38. SZERENCSI Ildikó HUN 83.43
KELEMEN Bernadett HUN DISQ
Férfiak

14.40 km / 430 m, 27
90 induló

1. SMOLA Michal CZE 82.58
2. LOSMAN Petr CZE 84.32
3. HORST Ingo GER 85.33
4. DÁVIDÍK Marian SVK 85.56
5. TERVO Tuomas FIN 87.10
6. HAUGEN Ivar NOR 88.34
31. SZUNDI Attila HUN 96.35
51. BALABÁS Péter Gergö HUN 108.23
61. HARKÁNYI Zoltán HUN 118.45
63. KOPRIVANACZ Imre HUN 121.24

Váltó
Nők

14 váltó

1. CZE STERBOVÁ Marta
MACÚCHOVÁ Zuzana
DOÈKALOVÁ Martina
BROZKOVÁ Dana
36.16
39.02
39.06
36.39
151.03
2. GBR MACKENZIE Mhairi
ELDER Rachael
PALMER Helen
WOOTTON Hannah
38.25
40.59
38.52
37.27
155.43
3. SUI WEGMÜLLER Lea
BAUMGARTNER Susann
MÜLLER Lea
FRITSCHY Martina
38.37
40.02
39.31
39.07
157.17
6. HUN MAKRAI Éva
ZSEBEHÁZY Eszter
ZSIGMOND Száva
KELEMEN Bernadett
38.23
41.45
45.04
41.00
166.12
Férfiak

22 váltó

1. CZE SVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír
DLABAJA Tomáš
SMOLA Michal
LOSMAN Petr
38.50
37.33
38.06
39.17
153.46
2. FRA PEYVEL Benoit
MAGNE Thibaut
GIRSCH Nicolas
GONON Francois
39.08
39.25
38.20
37.38
154.31
3. SVK PIJÁK Martin
PIJÁK Ondrej
BARTÁK Lukáš
DÁVIDÍK Marian
38.56
39.35
36.44
39.46
155.01
15. HUN SZUNDI Attila
SCULTÉTY Márton
HARKÁNYI Zoltán
JÓZSA Gábor
39.01
50.33
43.09
39.27
172.10