Címke szerinti archívum: Koós Diana


5. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2006. június 29 – július 2.
Skofja Loka, Szlovénia


Sprint
W16E
1. Jakobová, Adéla CZE 11:35,5
2. Müllerová, Vera CZE 11:47,6
3. Matter, Ladina SUI 11:58,9

24. Bertóti, Regina HUN 13:25,6
25. Tibay, Ilona HUN 13:28,6
29. Zsigmond, Vanda HUN 13:37,9
45. Koós, Brigitta HUN 14:38,5

W18E
1 Procházková, Michaela CZE 12:08,3
2 Oleynichenkova, Nina RUS 12:41,8
3 Leloup, Marine FRA 12:44,3

11 Öry, Eszter HUN 13:20,9
23 Péley, Dorottya HUN 13:53,4
25 Máthé, Fanni HUN 14:00,7
36 Koós, Diána HUN 14:20,6


M16E
1 Kyburz, Matthias SUI 11:08,9
2 Martinez, Antoniio ESP 11:26,1
3 Hewelt, Maciej POL 11:35,4

22 Pongrácz, Ervin HUN 12:27,3
36 Kovács, Boldizsár HUN 13:11,8
46 Vellner, Gábor HUN 13:45,8
60 Bereczki, Máté HUN 15:03,8

M18E
1 Sirakov, Ivan BUL 11:26,6
2 Liljequist, Erik SWE 11:30,6
3 Navarro, Francisco ESP 11:42,1

22 Kerényi, Máté HUN 12:33,7
32 Turcsán, Gábor HUN 12:45,6
42 Lenkei, Zsolt HUN 13:00,6
43 Szabó, András HUN 13:01,4

Hosszútáv
W16E
1 Fershalova, Karina RUS 0:34:21
2 Tibay, Ilona HUN 0:37:45
3 Jakobová, Adéla CZE 0:37:46

15 Bertóti, Regina HUN 0:43:16
21 Zsigmond, Vanda HUN 0:45:29
37 Koós, Brigitta HUN 0:54:51

W18E
1 Mádlová, Vera CZE 0:52:31
2 Oleynichenkova, Nina RUS 0:55:57
3 Bjorgul, Ida Marie N NOR 0:56:00

19 Péley, Dorottya HUN 1:04:18
27 Öry, Eszter HUN 1:06:20
30 Koós, Diána HUN 1:07:40
51 Máthé, Fanni HUN 1:17:19

M16E
1 Sild, Lauri EST 0:51:12
2 Friedrichs, Bjarne GER 0:52:01
3 Pawlak, Bartosz POL 0:52:54

15 Pongrácz, Ervin HUN 0:59:33
43 Kovács, Boldizsár HUN 1:15:18
46 Bereczki, Máté HUN 1:17:51
54 Vellner, Gábor HUN 1:25:14

M18E
1 Wartbichler, Christian AUT 0:55:08
2 Sauter, Philipp SUI 0:56:04
3 Boril, Tomás CZE 0:57:15

7 Kerényi, Máté HUN 0:59:17
24 Lenkei, Zsolt HUN 1:04:15
36 Szabó, András HUN 1:07:20
66 Turcsán, Gábor HUN 1:22:25
Váltó
W16E
1. Czech Republic (1:18:13)
2. Russia (1:20:17)
3. Switzerland (1:25:35)
W18E

1. Norway (1:35:35)
2. Hungary (1:39:46)
3. Czech Republic (1:40:55)
Férfiak
M16E
1. Switzerland (1:30:11)
2. Latvia (1:36:38)
3. Estonia (1:36:53)
M18E
1. Russia (1:57:49)
2. Great Britain (1:59:40)
3. Czech Republic (1:59:55)

Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 455 394 386
1234
2
Russia 364 415 370
1149
3
Switzerland 393 361 350
1104
4
Hungary 251 305 340
896
5
Estonia 279 322 280
881
6
Poland 319 299 255
873
7
France 276 258 295
829
8
Latvia 251 285 270
806
9
Lithuania 180 287 215
682
10
Austria 211 257 205
673


17. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2006. július 2-7.
Druskininkai, Litvánia

Sprint
Nők

Druskininkai
121 induló
2500 m / 16 m / 13

1. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 10:46.8
2. Hanny Alston AUS 10:50.1
3. Eva Svensson SWE 11:25.3
4. Jana Vaculikova CZE 11:32.5
5. Ekaterina Terekhova RUS 11:41.0
6. Welle Fanny Stand-Horn NOR 11:42.0
46. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 13:11.9
53. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 13:20.4
82. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 14:10.7
85. Tas Kata HUN 14:16.2
Férfiak

Druskininkai
162 induló
3200 m / 25 m / 16

1. Mikael Kristensson SWE 11:44.8
2. Patrik Karisson SWE 11:53.5
3. Ruslan Glebov UKR 11:55.9
4. Jochen Verdeyen BEL 11:59.7
5. Sergei Rizhkov BEL 12:02.4
6. Matthew Parton AUS 12:08.4
8. Kovács Ádám HUN 12:16.5
30. Kovács Róbert HUN 12:47.2
59. Tóth Ádám HUN 13:22.5
Középtáv
Nők

Petrosku Miskas
3.6 km / 115 m / 14
61 induló

1. Betty Ann B. Nilsen NOR 26:19
2. Ulrika Uotila FIN 26:38
3. Signe Klinting DEN 26:57
4. Anna Persson SWE 27:05
5. Eva Svensson SWE 27:14
6. Silje Ekrole Jahren NOR 27:39
- Őry Eszter HUN Disk.
Férfiak

Petrosku Miskas
4.4 km / 135m / 17
induló

1. Jan Benes CZE 25:09
1. Sören Bobach DEN 25:09
3. Olav Lundanes NOR 25:14
4. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 25:21
5. Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 25:37
5. Markus Puusepp EST 25:37
22. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 28:24
34. Kovács Ádám HUN 30:06
42. Kerényi Máté HUN 31:35

Normáltáv
Nők

Noskunu Miskas
8.8 km / 240 m / 16
124 induló

1. Hanny Alston AUS 53:57
2. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 58:35
3. Elin A. Skantze SWE 60:13
4. Eva Svensson SWE 61:54
5. Tatyana Kozlova RUS 63:27
6. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 63:38
55. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 81:15
63. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 83:19
82. Tas Kata HUN 90:03
104. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 110:56
Férfiak

Noskunu Miskas
12.6 km / 300 m / 22
167 induló

1. Anders Skarholt NOR 70:41
2. Olav Lundanes NOR 73:21
3. Markus Puusepp EST 76:57
4. Mikael Kristensson SWE 77:43
5. Michal Krajcik SVK 78:06
6. Christian Bobach DEN 78:09
11. Kovács Ádám HUN 79:27
98. Kovács Róbert HUN 107:03
115. Tóth Ádám HUN 116:35

Váltó
Nők

Svendubre
6.4-6.9 km / 120-140 m / 15
24 váltó

1. RUS Ekaterina Terekhova
Tatyana Kozlova
Mariya Shilova
37:12
37:42
39:41
129:35
2. SWE Linnea Lindstrom
Anna Persson
Eva Svensson
37:36
38:09
39:41
130:26
3. FIN Sofia Haajanen
Saila Kinni
Heini Wennman
39:22
39:51
36:24
130:37
17. HUN Hrenkó Ivett
Gyurkó Fanni
Őry Eszter
42:01
51:35
49:59
158:35
HUN2 Szerencsi Dóra
Tas Kata
Koós Diana
49:37
52:59
55:22
172:58
Férfiak

Svendubre
9.5-10.2 km / 140-165 m / 24-25
31 váltó

1. EST Mihkel Jarveoja
Timo Sild
Markus Puusepp
45:30
47:21
45:51
138:42
2. SWE Fredrik Johansson
John Fredriksson
Mikael Kristensson
45:18
47:36
47:27
140:21
3. NOR Anders Skarholt
Erik Sagvolden
Olav Lundanes
47:32
47:00
46:08
140:40
13. HUN Lenkei Zsolt
Kerényi Máté
Kovács Ádám
46:47
53:50
51:00
151:37
HUN2 Kovács Róbert
Szabó András
Tóth Ádám
52:29
54:51
50:00
157:20


2. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2003. június 20-22.
Pezinok, Szlovákia


Sprint
W16E
2.0km 0m 13k

1. Wicha Iwona Poland  10.17,6
2. Hlavová Hana Czech republic  10.36,5
3. Tas Katalin Hungary  10.53,6

16. Szerencsi Dóra Hungary  11.54,7
29. Koós Diána Hungary  12.28,5
31. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary  12.36,7

W18E
2.0km 0m 15k

1. Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 10.40,5
2. Szerencsi Ildikó Hungary  10.43,8
3. Bersinská Soňa Slovakia  11.07,4

19. Péley Dorottya Hungary 11.50,3
27. Zsigmond Száva Hungary  12.10,6
32. Kerényi Krisztina Hungary  12.36,9


M16E

2.2km 0m 13k

1.Krajčík Michal Slovakia 9.56,6
2.Lenkei Zsolt Hungary  10.05,1
3.Bene? Jan Czech republic 10.14,2

9.Szabó András Hungary  10.42,0
13.Halász Balázs Hungary  11.07,2
27.Kerényi Máté Hungary  11.37,5

M18E

2.3km 0m 17k

1. Zsebeházy István Hungary 10.52,3
2. Gösswein Csaba Hungary  10.54,7

3. Linde Martins Latvija  D 10.56,0

36. Szajkó Csaba Hungary   12.25,4
Kovács Ádám Hungary  DISQ

Hosszútáv
W16E
5.5km 215m 13k

1.Hlavová Hana Czech republic 42.46
2.Tas Katalin Hungary   42.50
3.Srtuhalova Olena Ukraine  43.41

26.Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 51.07
35.Szerencsi Dóra Hungary  52.45
48.Koós Diána Hungary  57.08

W18E
6.3km 220m 16k

1. Suhner Maianne Switzerland 47.31
2. Karwatka Agata Poland  48.36
3. Goffre Anais France 49.38

23. Szerencsi Ildikó Hungary  56.31
30. Péley Dorottya Hungary  59.12
35. Zsigmond Száva Hungary 61.04
52. Kerényi Krisztina Hungary 73.30


M16E
6.6km 265m 16k

1.Krajčík Michal Slovakia  41.03
2.Bene? Jan Czech republic  41.49
3.Merz Jonas Switzerland  42.05

11.Lenkei Zsolt Hungary  44.13
18.Kerényi Máté Hungary  46.13
42.Halász Balázs Hungary  53.55
49.Szabó András Hungary 56.19

M18E
7.9km 360m 18k

1.Gösswein Csaba Hungary 49.55
2.Haegler Sebastian Switzerland 50.18
3.Weber Michal Poland  50.56

15.Zsebeházy István Hungary  55.00
39.Szajkó Csaba Hungary  60.55
48.Kovács Ádám Hungary 62.52

Váltó
W16E
3.6- 3.8km 60- 100m 13-13k
-
1.  Switzerland 82.45 Feer Sonja 28.53/4 Engeler Rachel 24.24/1 53.17/2 Wyder Judith 29.28/6 82.45/1
2.  Czech republic 83.01 Karochová Simona 27.48/2 Hermanová Zuzana 25.59/3 53.47/3 Hlavová Hana 29.14/4 83.01/2
3.  Russia 83.06 Salova Valentina 27.59/3 Podkolzina Tatiana 25.13/2 53.12/1 Oleynichenkova Nin 29.54/8 83.06/3

7. Hungary 89.18 Szerencsi Dóra 29.04/5 Hrenkó Ivett 30.34/6 59.38/6 Tas Katalin 29.40/7 89.18/7


W18E
4.0- 4.2km 130- 145m 15-15k

1. Czech republic 92.00 Hru?ková Lenka 29.35/1 Kynčlová Martina 33.11/7 62.46/4 Duchová Iveta 29.14/1 92.00/1
2. France 92.32 Goffre Anais 29.44/2 Bouchet Charlotte 31.55/3 61.39/2 Vercellotti Capuci 30.53/4 92.32/2
3. Slovakia 93.16 Vávrová Veronika 30.25/6 Macinská Jana 30.51/2 61.16/1 Ber?inská Soňa 32.00/5 93.16/3
4. Hungary 96.01 Péley Dorottya 29.56/4 Zsigmond Száva 32.41/6 62.37/3 Szerencsi Ildikó 33.24/6 96.01/4


M16E
4.5- 4.8km 120- 145m 15-15k1. Czech republic 80.25 Chromý Adam 25.45/1 Drobník Michal 26.03/1 51.48/1 Bene? Jan 28.37/10 80.25/1
2.  Latvija 80.42 Kietis Margers 28.06/3 Sparans Edgars 27.57/6 56.03/3 Tarasovs Anatolijs 24.39/1 80.42/2
3.  Slovakia 83.04 Szabó Rastislav 28.24/4 Mazúr Martin 28.29/7 56.53/4 Krajčík Michal 26.11/2 83.04/3

7.  Hungary 85.15 Kerényi Máté 31.52/13 Halász Balázs 26.53/3 58.45/7 Lenkei Zsolt 26.30/4 85.15/7

M18E
5.1- 5.4km 190- 220m 17-17k

1.  Russia 98.16 Glazunov Denis 32.53/8 Aleshin Konstantin 34.27/5 67.20/4 Ryzhankov Sergey 30.56/1 98.16/1
2.  Hungary 98.34 Kovács Ádám 31.25/2 Gösswein Csaba 32.25/2 63.50/1 Zsebeházy István 34.44/7 98.34/2
3.  Czech republic 99.00 Háj Jakub 32.00/5 Rajno?ek Zdeněk 33.54/4 65.54/3 Holas Ondřej 33.06/2 99.00/3