Címke szerinti archívum: Koós Brigitta


6. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2007. június 29 július-2.
Eger, Magyarország


Sprint
Eger, Dobó-tér
W16E
1 Mirjam Pfister SUI Switzerland 12:52
2 Adélka Indráková CZE Czech Republic 13:18
3 Réka Tóth HUN Hungary 13:21

5 Filoména Kovács HUN Hungary 13:46
30 Brigitta Koós HUN Hungary 15:07
65 Mónika Szokol HUN Hungary 18:26

W18E
1 Monika Gajda POL Poland 13:23
2 Hanna Wisniewska POL Poland 13:45
3 Dorottya Péley HUN Hungary 13:52

18 Vanda Zsigmond HUN Hungary 14:35
25 Ilona Tibay HUN Hungary 15:00
51 Regina Bertóti HUN Hungary 16:34


M16E
1 Štipán Zimmermann CZE Czech Republic 12:04
2 Robert Merl AUT Austria 12:37
3 Lucas Basset FRA France 12:44

4 Máté Baumholczer HUN Hungary 12:49
26 Mátyás Kinde HUN Hungary 14:26
36 Ákos Tölgyesi HUN Hungary 14:41
47 Géza Jenes HUN Hungary 15:08

M18E
1 Diogo Miguel POR Portugal 13:41
2 Leo Laakkonen FIN Finland 13:47
3 Arturs Paulins LAT Latvia 14:03

9 Gábor Vellner HUN Hungary 14:22
16 Attila Kaló HUN Hungary 14:48
20 Gábor Turcsán HUN Hungary 14:54
23 Máté Györgyi HUN Hungary 14:56

Hosszútáv
Rejtek
W16E
1 Hanna Rudakouskaya BLR Belarus 39:33
2 Adélka Indráková CZE Czech Republic 40:49
3 Tatyiana Repina RUS Russia 41:27

22 Réka Tóth HUN Hungary 47:23
25 Brigitta Koós HUN Hungary 47:40
41 Mónika Szokol HUN Hungary 51:36
Filoména Kovács HUN Hungary mp

W18E
1 Marika Teini FIN Finland 51:46
2 Tereza Petrželová CZE Czech Republic 52:16
3 Bettina Aebi SUI Switzerland 53:44

7 Dorottya Péley HUN Hungary 58:45
52 Ilona Tibay HUN Hungary 75:00
56 Csenge Györgyi HUN Hungary 77:43
Vanda Zsigmond HUN Hungary mp


M16E
1 Lucas Basset FRA France 40:51
2 Dmitriy Nakonechnyy RUS Russia 41:36
3 Jan Petržela CZE Czech Republic 42:11

14 Mátyás Kinde HUN Hungary 47:44
24 Máté Baumholczer HUN Hungary 51:23
25 Ákos Tölgyesi HUN Hungary 51:42
26 Géza Jenes HUN Hungary 51:44

M18E
1 Jakub Zimmermann CZE Czech Republic 53:02
2 Yury Tambasau BLR Belarus 53:37
3 Théo Fleurent FRA France 55:36

23 Gábor Turcsán HUN Hungary 60:42
39 Márton Mets HUN Hungary 64:05
56 Gábor Vellner HUN Hungary 68:43
72 Máté Györgyi HUN Hungary 78:24

Váltó
Nők
W16E

1 101 CZE Czech Republic CZE 86:37
Novotna Tereza 28:37
Kubatova Zuzana 31:04
Indrakova Adela 26:56

2 103 SUI Switzerland SUI 87:55
Roos Elena 29:12
Pfister Mirjam 28:24
Jenzer Sarina 30:19

3 102 RUS Russia RUS 95:43
Sabirova Alina 34:31
Kozlova Natalia 32:41
Repina Tatyiana 28:31

7 104 HUN Hungary HUN 102:38
Kovács Filoména 33:08
Koós Brigitta 38:15
Tóth Réka 31:15

W18E

1 304 SUI Switzerland SUI 105:32
Aebi Bettina 34:52
Fässler Mirjam 38:09
Feer Isabelle 32:31

2 313 RUS Russia RUS 106:58
Vinogradova Natalia 35:02
Molotkova Margarita 38:02
Tikhonova Anastasia 33:54

3 303 CZE Czech Republic CZE 107:33
Jakobova Adelka 37:06
Madlova Vera 35:50
Petrzelova Tereza 34:37

7 302 HUN Hungary HUN 116:09
Tibay Ilona 39:05
Zsigmond Vanda 39:44
Péley Dorottya 37:20

Férfiak
M16E

1 216 CZE Czech Republic CZE 106:32
Petrzela Jan 33:36
Kantor Ondrej 36:57
Zimmermann Stepan 35:59

2 203 EST Estonia EST 106:41
Mitt Raido 33:49
Tiirats Tauno 40:03
Kivikas Kenny 32:49

3 221 ESP Spain ESP 115:23
Martinez Perez Antonio 33:50
Rafols Perramon Pol 43:55
Serrallonga Arqués Marc 37:38

9 204 HUN Hungary HUN 127:34
Baumholczer Máté 43:18
Kinde Mátyás 42:19
Jenes Géza 41:57

M18E

1 403 CZE Czech Republic CZE 113:35
Adam Dusilek 36:41
Nykodym Milos 36:42
Zimmermann Jakub 40:12

2 427 SUI Switzerland SUI 113:53
Hohl Christian 41:09
Stucki Nicolai 38:35
Kyburz Matthias 34:09

3 425 FIN Finland FIN 114:58
Niemi Vili 42:26
Istolahti Tuomo 37:21
Laakkonen Leo 35:11

14 404 HUN Hungary HUN 129:49
Turcsán Gábor 40:14
Györgyi Máté 42:32
Vellner Gábor 47:03


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 442 448 485
1375
2
Switzerland
358.5
323
415
1096.5
3
Russia
278.5
348
340
966.5
4
Poland
356.5
263.5
270
890
5
Hungary
377.5
242
235
854.5
6
Estonia
279.5
289
270
838.5
7
Germany
250.5
279
275
804.5
8
France
237.5
325
230
792.5
9
Austria
305
252
170
727
10
Latvia
233.5
286
175
694.5


5. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2006. június 29 – július 2.
Skofja Loka, Szlovénia


Sprint
W16E
1. Jakobová, Adéla CZE 11:35,5
2. Müllerová, Vera CZE 11:47,6
3. Matter, Ladina SUI 11:58,9

24. Bertóti, Regina HUN 13:25,6
25. Tibay, Ilona HUN 13:28,6
29. Zsigmond, Vanda HUN 13:37,9
45. Koós, Brigitta HUN 14:38,5

W18E
1 Procházková, Michaela CZE 12:08,3
2 Oleynichenkova, Nina RUS 12:41,8
3 Leloup, Marine FRA 12:44,3

11 Öry, Eszter HUN 13:20,9
23 Péley, Dorottya HUN 13:53,4
25 Máthé, Fanni HUN 14:00,7
36 Koós, Diána HUN 14:20,6


M16E
1 Kyburz, Matthias SUI 11:08,9
2 Martinez, Antoniio ESP 11:26,1
3 Hewelt, Maciej POL 11:35,4

22 Pongrácz, Ervin HUN 12:27,3
36 Kovács, Boldizsár HUN 13:11,8
46 Vellner, Gábor HUN 13:45,8
60 Bereczki, Máté HUN 15:03,8

M18E
1 Sirakov, Ivan BUL 11:26,6
2 Liljequist, Erik SWE 11:30,6
3 Navarro, Francisco ESP 11:42,1

22 Kerényi, Máté HUN 12:33,7
32 Turcsán, Gábor HUN 12:45,6
42 Lenkei, Zsolt HUN 13:00,6
43 Szabó, András HUN 13:01,4

Hosszútáv
W16E
1 Fershalova, Karina RUS 0:34:21
2 Tibay, Ilona HUN 0:37:45
3 Jakobová, Adéla CZE 0:37:46

15 Bertóti, Regina HUN 0:43:16
21 Zsigmond, Vanda HUN 0:45:29
37 Koós, Brigitta HUN 0:54:51

W18E
1 Mádlová, Vera CZE 0:52:31
2 Oleynichenkova, Nina RUS 0:55:57
3 Bjorgul, Ida Marie N NOR 0:56:00

19 Péley, Dorottya HUN 1:04:18
27 Öry, Eszter HUN 1:06:20
30 Koós, Diána HUN 1:07:40
51 Máthé, Fanni HUN 1:17:19

M16E
1 Sild, Lauri EST 0:51:12
2 Friedrichs, Bjarne GER 0:52:01
3 Pawlak, Bartosz POL 0:52:54

15 Pongrácz, Ervin HUN 0:59:33
43 Kovács, Boldizsár HUN 1:15:18
46 Bereczki, Máté HUN 1:17:51
54 Vellner, Gábor HUN 1:25:14

M18E
1 Wartbichler, Christian AUT 0:55:08
2 Sauter, Philipp SUI 0:56:04
3 Boril, Tomás CZE 0:57:15

7 Kerényi, Máté HUN 0:59:17
24 Lenkei, Zsolt HUN 1:04:15
36 Szabó, András HUN 1:07:20
66 Turcsán, Gábor HUN 1:22:25
Váltó
W16E
1. Czech Republic (1:18:13)
2. Russia (1:20:17)
3. Switzerland (1:25:35)
W18E

1. Norway (1:35:35)
2. Hungary (1:39:46)
3. Czech Republic (1:40:55)
Férfiak
M16E
1. Switzerland (1:30:11)
2. Latvia (1:36:38)
3. Estonia (1:36:53)
M18E
1. Russia (1:57:49)
2. Great Britain (1:59:40)
3. Czech Republic (1:59:55)

Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 455 394 386
1234
2
Russia 364 415 370
1149
3
Switzerland 393 361 350
1104
4
Hungary 251 305 340
896
5
Estonia 279 322 280
881
6
Poland 319 299 255
873
7
France 276 258 295
829
8
Latvia 251 285 270
806
9
Lithuania 180 287 215
682
10
Austria 211 257 205
673


4. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2005. július 23-26.
Sumperk, Csehország


Sprint
W16E
2.1 km / 20 m / 16
1. Péley Dorottya Hungary 12.01,4
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 12.20,1
3. Hlavová Jindra Czech Republic 12.36,5

24. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 14.14,6
36. Koós Brigitta Hungary 15.04,2
44. Bertóti Regina Hungary 15.54,8

W18E
2.4 km / 24 m / 16
1. Svobodná Šárka Czech Republic 12.34,4
2. Öry Eszter Hungary 12.37,2
3. Wicha Iwona Poland 12.41,1

22. Máthé Fanni Hungary 14.21,6
29. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 14.49,1
Tas Kata Hungary DISK


M16E
2.5 km / 34 m / 16
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 11.46,1
2. Jubelis Andris Latvia 12.18,7
3. Dzedavets Yauheni Belarus 12.29,9

25. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 13.25,3
29. Mets Márton Hungary 13.36,0
34. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 13.43,8
42. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 14.06,6

M18E
2.6 km / 40 m / 17
1. Kodeda Štěpán Czech Republic 11.47,6
2. Gvildys Jonas Lithuania 11.59,0
3. Seppi Andrea Italy 12.02,0

8. Szabó András Hungary 12.29,0
52. Viczián Péter Hungary 14.30,3
Kerényi Máté Hungary DISK
Lenkei Zsolt Hungary DISK

Hosszútáv
W16E
5,0 km / 185 m / 13
1. Bochenková Ivana Czech Republic 40.54
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 43.14
3. Ukhorskaya Natalia Russia 44.52

10. Péley Dorottya Hungary 50.48
30. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 60.26
35. Koós Brigitta Hungary 61.41
46. Bertóti Regina Hungary 64.51

W18E
5,9 km / 215 m / 18
1. Oleynichenkova Nina Russia 55.23
2. Doležalová Monika Czech Republic 55.26
3. Machútová Lucie Czech Republic 55.54

32. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 70.10
37. Öry Eszter Hungary 72.55
48. Máthé Fanni Hungary 78.30
60. Tas Kata Hungary 89.01


M16E
7,3 km / 310 m / 18
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 56.19
2. Hájek Daniel Czech Republic 57.19
3. Paulins Arturs Latvia 63.11

5. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 63.54
21. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 68.04
54. Mets Márton Hungary 83.36
61. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 89.21

M18E
9,0 km / 405 m / 22
1. Kodeda Štěpán Czech Republic 67.22
2. Krajčík Michal Slovakia 69.35
3. Holas Štěpán Czech Republic 71.31

5. Lenkei Zsolt Hungary 73.15
23. Kerényi Máté Hungary 79.23
34. Viczián Péter Hungary 82.57
47. Szabó András Hungary 87.37

Váltó
W16E

1. CZE Czech Republic 89.14
Hlavová Jindra 29.24 (1 )
Procházková Michaela 29.07 (1 )
Bochenková Ivana 30.43 (2 )

2. SUI Switzerland 95.02
Tritschler Sophie 29.55 (4 )
Feer Isabelle 31.59 (3 )
Aebi Bettina 33.08 (8 )

3. GER Germany 97.25
Juras Sandra 29.53 (3 )
Böhm Marie-Christine 32.20 (4 )
Fritsche Anne 35.12 (12)

10. HUN Hungary 114.34
Bertóti Regina 37.24 (12)
Koós Brigitta 34.57 (5 )
Zsigmond Vanda 42.13 (15)


W18E

1. CZE Czech Republic 103.42
Svobodná Šárka 34.34 (1 )
Machútová Lucie 34.12 (1 )
Doležalová Monika 34.56 (2 )2. POL Poland 109.30
Ewiak Alicja 38.16 (12)
Najman Natalia 34.40 (2 )
Wicha Iwona 36.34 (3 )

3. RUS Russia 110.18
Rozova Tatiana 37.10 (7 )
Mendel Tatiana 39.06 (6 )
Oleynichenkova Nina 34.02 (1 )

5. HUN Hungary 113.16
Hrenkó Ivett 35.42 (2 )
Öry Eszter 38.24 (5 )
Péley Dorottya 39.10 (8 )

Férfiak
M16E
1. SUI Switzerland 114.47
Kyburz Matthias 38.28 (2 )
Sauter Philipp 38.08 (1 )
Hubmann Martin 38.11 (1 )

2. CZE Czech Republic 120.23
Hájek Daniel 40.54 (4 )
Klusáček Matěj 38.58 (2 )
Zimmerman Jakub 40.31 (5 )

3. HUN Hungary 123.24
Turcsán Gábor 38.27 (1 )
Mets Márton 42.28 (6 )
Györgyi-Ambró Gergel 42.29 (11)

M18E

1. CZE Czech Republic 130.21
Kodeda Štěpán 41.58 (1 )
Malý Aleš 45.07 (2 )
Holas Štěpán 43.16 (2 )

2. HUN Hungary 135.29
Szabó András 44.16 (3 )
Kerényi Máté 46.07 (5 )
Lenkei Zsolt 45.06 (6 )

3. GER Germany 136.36
Lösch Sören 45.54 (5 )
Bergmann Sebastian 45.44 (3 )
Müller Philipp 44.58 (5 )


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 490 515 500
1505
2
Switzerland 359 380 395
1134
3
Hungary 309 289 340
938
4
Poland 321 294 310
925
5
Russia 342 347 180
869
6
Latvia 299 267 275
841
7
Germany 240 279 255
774
8
Ukraine 265 274 230
769
9
Slovakia 281 255 205
741
10
Austria 250 246 210
706