Címke szerinti archívum: Halász Balázs


2. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2003. június 20-22.
Pezinok, Szlovákia


Sprint
W16E
2.0km 0m 13k

1. Wicha Iwona Poland  10.17,6
2. Hlavová Hana Czech republic  10.36,5
3. Tas Katalin Hungary  10.53,6

16. Szerencsi Dóra Hungary  11.54,7
29. Koós Diána Hungary  12.28,5
31. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary  12.36,7

W18E
2.0km 0m 15k

1. Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 10.40,5
2. Szerencsi Ildikó Hungary  10.43,8
3. Bersinská Soňa Slovakia  11.07,4

19. Péley Dorottya Hungary 11.50,3
27. Zsigmond Száva Hungary  12.10,6
32. Kerényi Krisztina Hungary  12.36,9


M16E

2.2km 0m 13k

1.Krajčík Michal Slovakia 9.56,6
2.Lenkei Zsolt Hungary  10.05,1
3.Bene? Jan Czech republic 10.14,2

9.Szabó András Hungary  10.42,0
13.Halász Balázs Hungary  11.07,2
27.Kerényi Máté Hungary  11.37,5

M18E

2.3km 0m 17k

1. Zsebeházy István Hungary 10.52,3
2. Gösswein Csaba Hungary  10.54,7

3. Linde Martins Latvija  D 10.56,0

36. Szajkó Csaba Hungary   12.25,4
Kovács Ádám Hungary  DISQ

Hosszútáv
W16E
5.5km 215m 13k

1.Hlavová Hana Czech republic 42.46
2.Tas Katalin Hungary   42.50
3.Srtuhalova Olena Ukraine  43.41

26.Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 51.07
35.Szerencsi Dóra Hungary  52.45
48.Koós Diána Hungary  57.08

W18E
6.3km 220m 16k

1. Suhner Maianne Switzerland 47.31
2. Karwatka Agata Poland  48.36
3. Goffre Anais France 49.38

23. Szerencsi Ildikó Hungary  56.31
30. Péley Dorottya Hungary  59.12
35. Zsigmond Száva Hungary 61.04
52. Kerényi Krisztina Hungary 73.30


M16E
6.6km 265m 16k

1.Krajčík Michal Slovakia  41.03
2.Bene? Jan Czech republic  41.49
3.Merz Jonas Switzerland  42.05

11.Lenkei Zsolt Hungary  44.13
18.Kerényi Máté Hungary  46.13
42.Halász Balázs Hungary  53.55
49.Szabó András Hungary 56.19

M18E
7.9km 360m 18k

1.Gösswein Csaba Hungary 49.55
2.Haegler Sebastian Switzerland 50.18
3.Weber Michal Poland  50.56

15.Zsebeházy István Hungary  55.00
39.Szajkó Csaba Hungary  60.55
48.Kovács Ádám Hungary 62.52

Váltó
W16E
3.6- 3.8km 60- 100m 13-13k
-
1.  Switzerland 82.45 Feer Sonja 28.53/4 Engeler Rachel 24.24/1 53.17/2 Wyder Judith 29.28/6 82.45/1
2.  Czech republic 83.01 Karochová Simona 27.48/2 Hermanová Zuzana 25.59/3 53.47/3 Hlavová Hana 29.14/4 83.01/2
3.  Russia 83.06 Salova Valentina 27.59/3 Podkolzina Tatiana 25.13/2 53.12/1 Oleynichenkova Nin 29.54/8 83.06/3

7. Hungary 89.18 Szerencsi Dóra 29.04/5 Hrenkó Ivett 30.34/6 59.38/6 Tas Katalin 29.40/7 89.18/7


W18E
4.0- 4.2km 130- 145m 15-15k

1. Czech republic 92.00 Hru?ková Lenka 29.35/1 Kynčlová Martina 33.11/7 62.46/4 Duchová Iveta 29.14/1 92.00/1
2. France 92.32 Goffre Anais 29.44/2 Bouchet Charlotte 31.55/3 61.39/2 Vercellotti Capuci 30.53/4 92.32/2
3. Slovakia 93.16 Vávrová Veronika 30.25/6 Macinská Jana 30.51/2 61.16/1 Ber?inská Soňa 32.00/5 93.16/3
4. Hungary 96.01 Péley Dorottya 29.56/4 Zsigmond Száva 32.41/6 62.37/3 Szerencsi Ildikó 33.24/6 96.01/4


M16E
4.5- 4.8km 120- 145m 15-15k1. Czech republic 80.25 Chromý Adam 25.45/1 Drobník Michal 26.03/1 51.48/1 Bene? Jan 28.37/10 80.25/1
2.  Latvija 80.42 Kietis Margers 28.06/3 Sparans Edgars 27.57/6 56.03/3 Tarasovs Anatolijs 24.39/1 80.42/2
3.  Slovakia 83.04 Szabó Rastislav 28.24/4 Mazúr Martin 28.29/7 56.53/4 Krajčík Michal 26.11/2 83.04/3

7.  Hungary 85.15 Kerényi Máté 31.52/13 Halász Balázs 26.53/3 58.45/7 Lenkei Zsolt 26.30/4 85.15/7

M18E
5.1- 5.4km 190- 220m 17-17k

1.  Russia 98.16 Glazunov Denis 32.53/8 Aleshin Konstantin 34.27/5 67.20/4 Ryzhankov Sergey 30.56/1 98.16/1
2.  Hungary 98.34 Kovács Ádám 31.25/2 Gösswein Csaba 32.25/2 63.50/1 Zsebeházy István 34.44/7 98.34/2
3.  Czech republic 99.00 Háj Jakub 32.00/5 Rajno?ek Zdeněk 33.54/4 65.54/3 Holas Ondřej 33.06/2 99.00/3