Címke szerinti archívum: Győry Edit


2. Tájékozódási futó Európa Bajnokság

1964. szeptember 26-27.
Le Brassus, Svájc

Klasszikus
Nők
8.1 km /10 – 32 induló
1. Margit Thommen SUI 67.59
2. Ann-Marie Wallsten SWE 71.55
3. Ulla Lindkvist SWE 73.11
4. Eivor Sten-Olsson SWE 75.03
5. Monspart Sarolta HUN 75.51
6. Tuula Hovi FIN 76.58
9. Molnár Magdolna HUN 82.21
25. Győri Edit HUN 107.17
28. Cser Borbála HUN 116.35
Férfiak
15.0 km /15 – 60 induló
1. Erkki Kohvakka FIN 102.09
2. Alex Schwager SUI 104.04
3. Aimo Tepsell FIN 106.33
4. Pontus Carlson SWE 107.08
5. Stig Berge NOR 107.42
6. Bertil Norman SWE 109.21
29. Skerletz Iván HUN 142.43
32. Deseő László HUN 151.22
37. Nyári Tamás HUN 161.48
42. Schönviszky György HUN 178.10
43. Maácz Benedek HUN 183.02

Váltó
Nők
6.2/6 + 6.4/7 + 6.1/6 – 8 váltó
1. SWE Ann-Marie Wallsten
Eivor Sten-Olsson
Ulla Lindkvist
71.17
60.49
60.37
192.43
2. SUI Käthy von Salis
Marlies Saxer
Margrit Thommen
71.16
97.47
64.20
233.23
3. DAN Ellen Berg
Bodil Jakobsen
Karin Agesen
83.03
80.18
72.40
243.30
8. HUN Győri Edit
Molnár Magda
Monspart Sarolta
99.48
86.43
80.49
267.20
Férfiak
8.1/8 + 8.7/8 + 8.0/9 + 8.2/9 – 10 váltó
1. FIN Juhani Salmenkylä
Rolf Koskinen
Aimo Tapsell
Erkki Kohvakka
50.34
61.48
60.45
57.35
230.42
2. NOR Ola Skarholdt
Per Kristiansen
Magne Lystad
Stig Berge
52.38
60.21
70.25
55.20
238.44
3. SWE Sven-Olof Asberg
Sven Gustavsson
Bertil Norman
Pontus Carlson
53.08
76.04
60.14
59.25
248.51
8. HUN Schönviszky György
Deseő László
Nyári Tamás
Skerletz Iván
71.21
71.09
113.10
71.47
327.27


1. Tájékozódási futó Európa Bajnokság

1962. szeptember 22-23.
Löten, Norvégia

Klasszikus
Nők
Nordsveen-Kolboden
7.5 km /7 – 23 induló
1. Ulla Lindkvist SWE 63.30
2. Marit Akern NOR 63.46
3. Emy Gauffin SWE 66.18
4. Tuula Hovi FIN 71.03
5. Raila Hovi FIN 72.14
6. Käthy von Salis SUI 73.42
18. Almás Márta HUN 88.15
22. Győri Edit HUN 105.45
Férfiak
Veideborg-Kolboden
16.5 km /13 – 48 induló
1. Magne Lystad NOR 108.32
2. Bertil Norman SWE 111.11
3. Sivar Nordsröm SWE 117.56
4. Harvard Nilsson SWE 118.27
5. Erkki Kohvakka FIN 119.08
6. Knut Berglia NOR 120.18
27. Skerletz Iván HUN 176.11
37. Koronczay László HUN 258.01
48. Thiering György HUN 289.09
- Maácz Benedek HUN disq.

Váltó
Nők
Veideborg-Kolboden
6.7+5.3+7.1 km
5 váltó
1. SWE Siri Lundkvist
Emy Gauffin
Ulla Lindkvist
70.07
44.46
61.10
176.03
2. NOR Killis Kielland
Babben Enger
Marit Akern
63.56
64.14
63.57
192.57
3. SUI Margrit Thommen
Sonja Ballestad
Käthy von Salis
69.33
62.14
72.40
204.27
Férfiak
Veideborg-Kolboden
9.5+8.3+8.0+9.4 km
5 váltó
1. FIN Aimo Tapsell
Esko Vainio
Rolf Koskinen
Erkki Kohvakka
56.45
47.11
52.40
57.32
214.08
2. SWE Bertil Norman
P.O. Skogum
Sven Gustavsson
Halvard Nilsson
58.11
48.11
56.35
60.23
223.20
3. NOR Per Kristiansen
Ola Skarholdt
Knut Berglia
Magne Lystad
59.00
49.12
58.25
57.22
223.59
6. HUN Thiering György
Maácz Benedek
Koronczay László
Skerletz Iván
108.35
69.51
88.39
96.06
363.11