Címke szerinti archívum: Györgyi Ábel


8. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság

2009. július 2-5.
Kopaonik, Szerbia


Sprint
W16E (1520/45/13)

1 365 Sandrine Müller SUI Switzerland 9:11
2 339 Yulia Shutkovskaya RUS Russia 9:15
3 344 Lisa Holer SUI Switzerland 9:47

25 322 Kinga Varsanyi HUN Hungary 11:37
40 360 Reka Zempleni HUN Hungary 12:46
46 350 Krisztina Toth HUN Hungary 13:11
51 309 Vanda Kinde HUN Hungary 13:26

W18E (1740/50/15)

1 262 Maren Haverstad NOR Norway 10:55
2 235 Karolina Teplá CZE Czech Rep. 11:23
3 266 Sigrid Ruul EST Estonia 11:35

4 257 Reka Toth HUN Hungary 11:41
40 211 Monika Szokol HUN Hungary 14:26
44 227 Luca Lajos HUN Hungary 14:46
78 263 Filomena Kovacs HUN Hungary 20:18


M16E (1760/45/15)

1 113 Andrey Kozyrev RUS Russia 8:34
2 157 Florian Schneider SUI Switzerland 9:33
2 160 Andriy Polovinko UKR Ukraine 9:33

9 124 Attila Nagy HUN Hungary 10:11
11 141 Marcell Horvath HUN Hungary 10:27
45 170 Marton Kazal HUN Hungary 12:07
50 104 Abel Sulyok HUN Hungary 12:29

M18E (1940/60/19)

1 91 Antonio Martinez Pérez ESP Spain 10:49
2 73 Andreas Boesen DEN Denmark 10:59
3 87 Jirí Necas CZE Czech Rep. 11:15

25 34 Matyas Kinde HUN Hungary 12:54
34 92 Mate Baumholczer HUN Hungary 13:13
35 14 Geza Jenes HUN Hungary 13:17
73 67 Abel Gyorgyi HUN Hungary 15:47 4:58

Hosszútáv

Jankova Bara

W16E (4540/245/15)

1 356 Vendula Horcicková CZE Czech Rep. 42:13
2 317 Petra Pavlovcová CZE Czech Rep. 42:23
3 320 Ekaterina Savkina RUS Russia 42:29

19 360 Reka Zempleni HUN Hungary 50:12
26 350 Krisztina Toth HUN Hungary 52:47
31 322 Kinga Varsanyi HUN Hungary 54:15
46 309 Vanda Kinde HUN Hungary 59:12

W18E (5460/320/18)

1 250 Frida Lönnberg FIN Finland 53:09
2 228 Anne Tine Markseth NOR Norway 53:38
3 262 Maren Haverstad NOR Norway 54:36

9 257 Reka Toth HUN Hungary 59:43
17 263 Filomena Kovacs HUN Hungary 1:02:16
44 211 Monika Szokol HUN Hungary 1:11:01
227 Luca Lajos HUN Hungary mp


M16E (6590/360/20)

1 143 Filip Hadac CZE Czech Rep. 50:57
2 184 Piotr Parfianowicz POL Poland 52:20
3 168 Thor Nørskov DEN Denmark 52:36

6 170 Marton Kazal HUN Hungary 53:40
13 141 Marcell Horvath HUN Hungary 57:00
32 104 Abel Sulyok HUN Hungary 1:05:15
51 124 Attila Nagy HUN Hungary 1:11:16

M18E (8190/415/22)

1 72 Robert Merl AUT Austria 1:00:25
2 92 Mate Baumholczer HUN Hungary 1:02:52
3 29 Felix Haller SUI Switzerland 1:02:53

46 67 Abel Gyorgyi HUN Hungary 1:14:15
56 34 Matyas Kinde HUN Hungary 1:16:57
69 14 Geza Jenes HUN Hungary 1:26:39

Váltó

Markov Kamen

W16E
3000/165/15

1 144 SUI Switzerland 96:16
Sandrine Müller 30:55 1 B 30:55 1
Marion Aebi 36:48 7 A 67:43 2
Lisa Holer 28:33 1 B 96:16
2 139 CZE Czech Rep. 98:56
Markéta Novotná 32:45 2 B 32:45 2
Petra Pavlovcová 33:29 2 A 66:14 1
Vendula Horcicková 32:42 3 B 98:56
3 137 AUT Austria 106:02
Anna Simkovics 35:44 5 C 35:44 5
Lisa Pacher 40:23 9 A 76:07 5
Anja Arbter 29:55 2 B 106:02

9 145 HUN Hungary 126:27
Vanda Kinde 53:37 14 C 53:37 14
Reka Zempleni 34:16 4 C 87:53 11
Krisztina Toth 38:34 7 A 126:27

W18E
3400/190/15

1 192 CZE Czech Rep. 93:04
Denisa Kosová 31:35 4 BCC 31:35 4
Karolina Teplá 30:52 1 62:27 1
Madla Svobodná 30:37 2 93:04
2 203 LAT Latvia 99:38
Ance Rusova 31:36 5 31:36 5
Mara Peilane 35:32 6 67:08 3
Sabine Tilta 32:30 7 99:38
3 194 RUS Russia 99:57
Zhemal Garaeva 31:49 7 31:49 7
Daria Maslennikova 34:05 3 65:54 2
Elizaveta Davydova 34:03 9 99:57

6 204 HUN Hungary 100:51
Filomena Kovacs 31:48 6 31:48 6
Monika Szokol 37:32 8 69:20 6
Reka Toth 31:31 6 100:51


M16E
4100/240/17

1 163 CZE Czech Rep. 102:49
Michal Hubácek 34:47 1 BA 34:47 1
Marek Schuster 33:48 1 BA 68:35 1
Filip Hadac 34:14 3 AA 102:49
2 173 SUI Switzerland 110:37
Alexandre Lebet 36:34 4 BA 36:34 4
Simon Wenger 40:31 5 CA 77:05 4
Florian Schneider 33:32 2 CA 110:37
3 171 UKR Ukraine 111:49
Mykyta Sokolskyy 37:47 7 CB 37:47 7
Oleksiy Byshevets` 41:02 6 BA 78:49 6
Volodymyr Selezn`ov 33:00 1 AA 111:49

13 166 HUN Hungary 146:49
Attila Nagy 44:49 20 BA 44:49 20
Marton Kazal 41:34 7 AA 86:23 11
Marcell Horvath 60:26 19 BA 146:49

M18E
(4800/285/21)

1 108 CZE Czech Rep. 119:28
Jirí Necas 40:07 10 40:07 10
Jirí Valenta 41:42 3 81:49 5
Daniel Wolf 37:39 1 119:28
2 113 RUS Russia 120:09
Dmitry Danil`chenkov 39:03 7 39:03 7
Gleb Tikhonov 42:55 6 81:58 6
Aurel Pleshkan 38:11 2 120:09
3 101 EST Estonia 122:25
Raido Mitt 38:58 5 38:58 5
Tauno Tiirats 42:34 4 81:32 3
Kenny Kivikas 40:53 4 122:25

14 125 HUN Hungary 140:19
Geza Jenes 49:14 19 49:14 19
Abel Gyorgyi 49:01 18 98:15 17
Mate Baumholczer 42:04 5 140:19


Pontverseny
Hosszútáv Váltó Sprint Össz.
1
CZE
661
500
589
1750
2
SUI
576
400
664
1640
3
RUS
512
270
344
1126
4
AUT
326
315
427
1068
5
LAT
395
240
306
941
6 HUN 398 210 330 938
7
POL
298
185
289
772
8
UKR
350
210
207
767
9
GBR
216
235
285
736
10
GER
270
190
228
688