Címke szerinti archívum: Gárdonyi Márk


4. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1993. július 6-11.
Castelrotto, Olaszország

Sprint
Nők

Collepietra-Steinegg
3350 m / 135 m / 12

1. Tenna Norgaard DEN 23.00
2. Satu Makitammi FIN 23.24
3. Liisa Anttila FIN 23.28
4. Marie-Lucie Romanens SUI 23.50
5. Katja Honkala FIN 24.31
6. Paivi Tolvanen FIN 25.12
29. Lubinszki Mária HUN 28.57
39. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 31.21
Férfiak

Collepietra-Steinegg
3600 m / 160 m / 12

1. Vaclav Zakouril CZE 20.31
2. Bernt Björnsgaard NOR 20.37
3. Mikko Lepo FIN 21.01
4. Odin Tellesbö NOR 21.09
5. Olivier Coupat FRA 21.12
6. Valentin Novikov RUS 21.14
43. Gárdonyi Márk HUN 26.58

Normáltáv
Nők

Nova Ponente
7300 m / 340 m / 18
84 induló

1. Liisa Anttila FIN 58.03
2. TorbenNorgaard DEN 59.37
3. Hana Dolezalova CZE 59.37
4. Katja Honkala FIN 60.57
5. Marie-Lucie Romanens SUI 61.56
6. Olga Terekhova RUS 62.09
47. Hornyák Marianna HUN 75.06
50. Lubinszki Mária HUN 76.08
72. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 85.17
Férfiak

Nova Ponente
10800 m / 430 m / 27
125 induló

1. Odin Tellesbö NOR 70.50
2. Torben Norgaard DEN 72.41
3. Tommi Toikko FIN 72.54
4. Christoph Plattner SUI 73.30
5. Bernt Bjornsgaard NOR 73.58
6. Jerome Attinger SUI 74.51
38. Domonyik Gábor HUN 85.17
54. Marossfy Dániel HUN 88.31
87. Kocsis István HUN 97.00
88. Trón Viktor HUN 97.40
89. Kronvald Tamás HUN 97.53
103. Gárdonyi Márk HUN 107.54

Váltó
Nők

Castelrotto-Kastelruth

1. SUI Birgitte Grüninger
Käthi Widler
Marie-Luce Romanens
111.20
2. FIN Satu Mäkitammi
Katja Honkala
Liisa Anttila
113.01
3. NOR Birgitte N. Husebye
Miri Jorgensen
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen
114.49
16. HUN Hornyák Marianna
Lubinszki Mária
Zámbó Gabriella
148.19
Férfiak

Castelrotto-Kastelruth

1. FIN Simo Martomaa
Tommi Tölkkö
Mikko Lepo
121.55
2. NOR Holger Hott Johansen
Bernt Bjornsgaard
Odin Tellesbo
122.08
3. POL Robert Banach
Dariusz Mikusinki
Janusz Porzycz
123.57
12. HUN Domonyik Gábor
Marosffy Dániel
Kocsis István
146.49


3. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

1992. július 7-13.
Jyväskylä, Finnország

Sprint
Nők

Hitonhauta
2800 m / 115 m / 8 – 49 induló

1. Barbara Baczek POL 24.44
2. Riita Korpela FIN 25.01
3. Elisabeth Ingvaldsen NOR 25.06
4. Miri Jörgensen NOR 25.24
5. Tanja Robinson NZL 25.25
6. Satu Makitammi FIN 25.28
19. Kovács Bernadett HUN 29.02
19. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 29.02
25. Nagyági Katalin HUN 30.31
Férfiak

Hitonhauta
3600 m / 145 m / 10 – 48 induló

1. Mikko Lepo FIN 23.58
2. Bernt Björnsgaard NOR 24.11
3. Joakim Carlsson SWE 24.39
4. Chris Terkelsen DEN 24.44
5. Johan Nasman SWE 24.51
6. Mikko Vehmas FIN 25.03
17. Magyar Zsolt HUN 27.17

Normáltáv
Nők

Himos
6090 m / 175 m /12 – 96 induló

1. Barbara Baczek POL 43.19
5. Johanna Tiira FIN 44.17
3. Hanne Staff NOR 44.43
4. Riita Korpela FIN 45.27
5. Hanna Larsson SWE 45.28
6. Maria Sandström SWE 45.35
13. Nagyági Katalin HUN 48.54
27. Kovács Bernadett HUN 56.03
49. Lubinszki Mária HUN 62.54
79. Zámbó Gabriella HUN 77.19
Férfiak

Himos
9870 m / 245 m / 17 – 121 induló

1. Johan Näsman SWE 57.14
2. Chris Terkelsen DEN 58.15
3. Fredrik Löwegren SWE 58.23
4. Mikko Vehmas FIN 60.30
5. Geir Solerod NOR 60.57
6. Tommi Tolkko FIN 61.01
11. Magyar Zsolt HUN 62.53
21. Domonyik Gábor HUN 67.05
96. Gárdonyi Márk HUN 92.49
99. Nagy István HUN 94.16

Váltó
Nők

Laajavuori
19 (30) váltó

1. SWE Lena Hasselström
Maria Sandström
Hanna Larsson
29.51
31.57
31.14
93.02
2. FIN Riita Korpela
Sanna Turakainen
Johanna Tiira
93.41
3. NOR Hanne Staff
Miri Jörgensen
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen
97.43
15. HUN Zámbó Gabriella
Kovács Bernadett
Nagyági Katalin
44.31
36.01
35.01
115.33
Férfiak

Laajavuori
41 (23) váltó

1. FIN Aarto Hirvi
Marko Pitkanen
Mikko Lepo
35.34
36.01
35.01
108.27
2. NOR Knut Aalde
Stein Kongstad
Thormod Berg
110.31
3. SWE Anders Akerman
Johan Nasman
Fredrik Löwegren
110.47
16. HUN Domonyik Gábor
Nagy István
Magyar Zsolt
43.36
43.34
55.34
142.44