Címke szerinti archívum: Buknicz Timea


Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság 1999. (nem hivatalos)

1999. június 25-27.
Bad Schmiedeberg, Németország

Egyéni
Nők
W16E 6510 m, 115 hm

1. Przyczkova, Michaela 1 Czech Repulic 47:07
2. Rufferova, Iva 1 Czech Repulic 47:56
3. Fritschy, Martina 1 Switzerland 48:49
4. Kaufmann, Elisa 1 Germany 49:14
5. Gorchkova, Maria 1 Russia 49:50
6. Dockalova, Martina 1 Czech Repulic 52:16
9. Fekete Zsuzsa 1 Hungary 55:28
14. Csiszár Adrienn 1 Hungary 57:58
17. Domján Zsuzsa 1 Hungary 61:06

W18E 7510 m, 120 hm

1. Omova, Michaela 1 Czech Repulic 53:52
2. Wegmüller, Lea 1 Switzerland 55:36
3. Krasnoiarova, Lioudmila 1 Russia 55:43
4. Behounova, Veronika 1 Czech Repulic 55:58
5. Belova, Alexandra 1 Russia 56:23
6. Ferchalova, Iana 1 Russia 57:02
8. Farkas Zsuzsa 1 Hungary 58:53
11. Buknicz Timea 1 Hungary 59:17
16. Laszló Dóra 1 Hungary 62:43

Férfiak
M16E 9730 m, 170 hm

1. Sinkó János 1 Hungary 60:01
2. Hubmann, Daniel 1 Switzerland 60:46
3. Ekaterinin, Dmitri 1 Russia 61:34
4. Balabanov, Pavel 1 Belorus 61:41
5. Ushkvarok, Pavlo 1 Ukraine 63:03
6. Merz, Matthias 1 Switzerland 63:20

23. Szücs Levente 1 Hungary 71:12
30. Gyulai Péter 1 Hungary 81:13

M18E 12270 m, 180 hm

1. Khramov, Andrei 1 Russia 68:08
2. Sprok Bence 1 Hungary 69:00
3. Koch, Dominik 1 Switzerland 70:39
4. Girsch, Nicolas 1 France 72:15
5. Mrazek, Jan 1 Czech Repulic 72:47
6. Sirmais, Martins 1 Latvia 73:37
14. Dedinszky Imre 1 Hungary 78:45
37. Gyulai Tamás 1 Hungary 93:22<

Váltó
Nők
W16E 5420 m, 90 m, 17

1 128:29 2 Russia
39:23 Belova, Olga
49:53 Chibanova, Olga
39:13 Gorchkova, Maria
2 128:36 1 Czech Rep.
39:29 Przyczkova, Michaela
46:22 Dockalova, Martina
42:45 Rufferova, Iva
3 142:51 3 Switzerland
48:48 Spiess, Andrea
53:07 Bentz, Kathrin
40:56 Fritschy, Martina
5 166:07 4 Hungary
51:50 Fekete Zsuzsa
49:35 Domján Zsuzsa
64:42 Fekete Anikó

W18E 6160 m, 90 m, 18

1 145:03 22 Russia
47:24 Ferchalova, Iana
52:20 Krasnoiarova, Lioudmila
45:19 Belova, Alexandra
2 146:37 24 Hungary
52:08 Laszló Dóra
50:14 Buknicz Timea
44:15 Farkas Zsuzsa

3 147:13 21 Czech Rep.
47:33 Behounova, Veronika
44:03 Brozkova, Dana
55:37 Omova, Michaela

Férfiak
M16E 7180 m, 115 m, 16

1 135:51 41 Czech Rep.
44:29 Sterba, Zbynek
48:59 Bouchal, Jiri
42:23 Dlabaja, Tomas
2 139:22 42 Russia
44:20 Ekaterinin, Dmitri
49:35 Piadychev, Alexei
45:27 Joukov, Maxim
3 141:07 46 Latvia
50:50 Lejins, Lauris
41:17 Jaudzems, Kristaps
49:00 Sprogis, Jevgenijs
6 153:13 44 Hungary
48:00 Szücs Levente
55:15 Valler Ferenc
49:58 Sinkó János

M18E 9350 m, 140 m, 25

1 158:45 61 Czech Rep.
52:31 Vodicka, Jan
53:59 Vlach, Jaromir
52:15 Mrazek, Jan
2 168:42 66 Latvia
55:27 Berkis, Gatis
54:59 Sirmais, Martins
58:16 Osis, Karlis
3 169:54 63 Switzerland
53:05 Koch, Dominik
55:31 Zwicky, Stefan
61:18 Fischer, Remo
6 182:23 64 Hungary
65:10 Gyulai Tamás
54:46 Sprok Bence
62:27 Dedinszky Imre