Címke szerinti archívum: Billig Péter


Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság 1997. (nem hivatalos)

1997. június 27-29.
Autrans, Franciaország

Térkép (M18)

EGYÉNI
W 16

1 Stehnova Zuzana CZE 43:44
2 Plakhenko Viktoriya UKR 46:28
3 Kotova Ioulia RUS 47:00
4 Fritschy Martina SUI 47:02
5 Huesler Barbara SUI 47:48
6 Wydenkeller Susanne SUI 50:33

W 18

1 Diatchenko Lesia UKR 59:00
2 Kapoustina Maria RUS 59:25
3 Joho Nicole SUI 59:32
4 Kobatseva Elena RUS 59:37
5 Wehrli Daniela SUI 59:49
6 Zsebeházy Eszter HUN 61:52

M 16

1 Sprok Bence HUN 52:50
2 Kostylev Egor RUS 55:36
3 Kharamov Andrei RUS 56:22
4 Mrazek Jan CZE 58:03
5 Fischer Remo SUI 58:12
6 Eyer Thomas SUI 59:37
8 Billig Péter HUN 63:08

M 18

1 Gueorgiou Thierry FRA 60:40
2 Gonon Francois FRA 64:49
3 Detkov Serguei RUS 66:16
4 Reinhart Michael SUI 68:23
5 Kazda Jiri CZE 68:24
6 Ott Christian SUI 70:43
8 Cserpák Zsolt HUN 73:48

Váltó
W 16

1 RUS 01:49:56
Evguenja Belova
Darja Smolic
Ekaterina Tchijkova
2 CZE 01:57:41
Martina Fejlkova
Lenka Rybarova
Zuzana Stehnova
3 SUI 01:58:51
Susanne Wydenkeller
Irene Räber
Martina Fritschy
4 UKR 02:04:24
5 HUN 02:21:41
6 AUT 02:29:24

W 18

1 CZE 02:24:19
Lenka Klimplova
Blanka Vaculikova
Dana Javurkova
2 FRA A 02:26:53
Magali Coupat
Alice Keller
Laetitia Piolat
3 RUS 02:27:53
Olga Avdeeva
Maria Kapoustina
Elena Kobtseva
4 UKR 02:28:24
5 SUI 02:29:57
6 POL 02:43:00
9 HUN 02:54:26

M 16

1 SUI 02:05:29
Lukas Ebneter
Remo Fischer
Thomas Eyer
2 FRA A 02:13:10
Jean-Babtiste Puech
Thibault Magne
Niolas Girsch
3 RUS 02:19:08
Konstantin Silantjev
Egor Kostyler
Andrei Kharamov
4 POL 02:21:29
5 BLR 02:26:43
6 HUN 02:26:55

M 18

1 SUI 02:28:24
Michael Reinhardt
Alessandro Santini
Christian Ott
2 FRA A 02:29:53
François Gonon
Benoit Peyvel
Thierry Georgiou
3 RUS 02:31:35
Alexandre Pestovksy
Serguei Detkov
Pavel Naumov
4 FRA B 02:33:05
5 CZE 02:33:25
6 HUN 02:38:26


Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság 1996. (nem hivatalos)

1996. június 29-30.
Klagenfurt, Ausztria

EGYÉNI
W 16 – 4.2 km / 12

1. Klechová Vendula CZE 32:45
2. Tchijickova Ekaterina RUS 34:10
3. Karnia Anna POL 35:28
7. Makrai Éva HUN-B 36:48
11. Biró Alma HUN 38:41
22. Zsebeházy Eszter HUN 42:54
43. Farkas Zsuzsanna HUN 56:26

W 18 – 6.1 km / 18

1. Kluznetsova Elizaveta RUS 54:43
2. Kazymova Ksenia RUS 57:09
3. Schindlerova Martina TCH 57:49
10. Tóth Zsuzsanna HUN 64:21
30. Farkas Gabriella HUN 85:40
38. Kerekes Andi HUN 103:58

M 16 – 6.2 km / 17

1. Bala Radoslav POL 46:06
2. Eyer Thomas CH-B 47:13
3. Hirter Thomas CH 48:07
12. Tóth Attila HUN 52:32
16. Vizi Tibor HUN 55:12
26. Billig Péter HUN-B 62:41
42. Sprok Bence HUN 68:37

M 18

1. Senine Michael RUS-B 57:25
2. Detkov Sergui RUS 58:01
3. Gouloubev Konstantia RUS-B 59:27
5. Friedrich Gábor HUN 62:44
21. Forrai Gábor HUN 66:55
43. Cserpák Zsolt HUN 78:03

Váltó
W 16 – 3.4 km

1. RUS 101:04
2. CZE 107:40
3. HUN 109:22
Biró A., Farkas Zs., Zsebeházy E.

W 18 – 4 km

1. CZE 113:17
2. RUS 114:58
3. POL 115:04
5. HUN 137:05
Kerekes A., Makrai É., Farkas G.

M 16 – 3.4 km

1. CZE 85:51
2. LAT 92:20
3. SUI
8. HUN 103:12
Sprok B., Tóth A., Vizi T.

M 18 – 4 km

1. RUS 86:48
2. CZE
3. SUI
7. HUN 96:30
Forrai G., Cserpák Zs., Friedrich G.