15. Egyetemi és Főiskolai Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság


2006. augusztus 14-20.
Kassa, Szlovákia

Sprint
Nők

2.80 km / 5 m, 16
61 induló

1. Dana Brozkova CZE 14.20,1
2. Seline Stalder SUI 14.25,5
3. Michela Guizzardi ITA 14.47,8
4. Zuzana Macúchova CZE 14.49,7
5. Nataliya Dimitrova BUL 14.59,8
6. Nadija Volynska UKR 15.01,8
24. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 16.01,9
25. Kelemen Bernadett HUN 16.04,1
35. Szerencsi Ildikó HUN 16.28,8
Férfiak

3.3 km / 5 m / 22
76 induló

1. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 14.07,1
2. Simonas Krepsta LTU 14.19,3
3. Fabian Hertner SUI 14.22,6
4. Murray Strain GBR 14.31,0
5. Kovács Ádám HUN 14.32,9
6. Tuomas Tervo FIN 14.35,9
29. Bogos Tamás HUN 15.28,1
61. Koprivanacz Imre HUN 16.56,5

Középtáv
Nők

4.60 km / 160 m, 15
77 induló

1. Line Hagman NOR 31.30
2. Larisa Stanchenko RUS 31.43
3. Maria Rantala FIN 32.08
4. Karianne Ruud NOR 32.11
5. Radka Brozkova CZE 32.12
6. Iliana Shandurkova BUL 32.23
22. Szerencsi Ildikó HUN 36.43
29. Domján Zsuzsanna HUN 37.25
29. Zsigmond Száva HUN 45.43
66. Fekete Zsuzsa HUN 55.57
Férfiak

6.1 km / 225 m / 21
98 induló

1. Simonas Krepsta LTU 32.37
2. Philippe Adamski FRA 34.26
3. Stig Alvestad NOR 34.50
4. Tuomas Tervo FIN 34.51
5. Rasmus Rossen Soes DEN 34.57
6. Lukas Bartak SVK 34.59
54. Koprivanacz Imre HUN 42.20
56. Scultéty Márton HUN 43.00
80. Bogos Tamás HUN 55.03
82. Harkányi Zoltán HUN 57.20

Hosszútáv
Nők

8.40 km / 290 m, 18
74 induló

1. Dana Brozkova CZE 53.22
2. Helen Bridle GBR 56.58
3. Larisa Stanchenko RUS 58.17
4. Zdenka Stara CZE 58.30
4. Seline Stalder SUI 58.30
6. Maria Rantala FIN 58.37
26. Kelemen Bernadett HUN 65.13
31. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 66.25
36. Fekete Zsuzsa HUN 67.51
45. Domján Zsuzsa HUN 71.11
Férfiak

13.70 km / 485 m, 26
96 induló

1. Michal Smola CZE 72.31
2. Matthias Merz SUI 74.36
3. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 75.45
4. Lukas Bartak SVK 75.47
5. Carl Waaler Kaas NOR 75.51
6. Antti Harju FIN 77.02
11. Kovács Ádám HUN 79.18
37. Szundi Attila HUN 86.04
53. Harkányi Zoltán HUN 93.05
76. Scultéty Márton HUN 112.44

Váltó
Nők
4.1-5.1 km / 140-170 m / 12-15
16 váltó
1. GBR Mhairi Mackenzie
Helen Palmer
Rachael Elder
Helen Bridle
37.57
40.57
34.39
29.06
142.39
2. SUI Ines Brodmann
Noemi Cerny
Sara Luescher
Seline Stalder
39.21
36.33
30.58
35.54
142.46
3. FIN Laura Hokka
Pinja Satri
Salla Sukki
Maria Rantala
43.25
38.32
31.19
29.47
143.03
5. HUN Kelemen Bernadett
Domján Zsuzsa
Fekete Zsuzsa
Szerencsi Ildikó
36.54
40.32
37.36
33.08
148.10
Férfiak
6.0-7.4 km / 190-220 m / 16-18
23 váltó
1. SUI Fabian Hertner
Christian Ott
Baptiste Rollier
Matthias Merz
39.14
41.27
32.55
30.56
144.32
2. SVK Ondrej Pijak
Tomas Drencak
Martin Pijak
Lukas Bartak
40.12
40.27
33.42
31.34
145.55
3. NOR Martin Grotle Souk
Stig Alvestad
Carl Waaler Kaas
Oystein Kvaal Oste
41.36
38.32
34.14
31.34
145.56
13. HUN Szundi Attila
Koprivanacz Imre
Harkányi Zoltán
Kovács Ádám
41.33
55.16
37.15
35.07
169.11

Hozzászólás