20. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság


2009. július 5-12.
Trentino, Olaszország

Rövidtáv
Nők

Imér-Mezzano
2500 m / 80 m / 21
120 induló

1. Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 13:34
2. Ida Bobach DEN 14:02
2. Tereza Novotna CZE 14:02
4. Fiona Kirk SUI 14:15
5. Mari Jevne Arnesen NOR 14:16
6. Sarina Jenzer SUI 14:26
54. Péley Dorottya HUN 16:18
65. Bertóti Regina HUN 16:50
96. Györgyi Csenge HUN 19:23
Férfiak

Imér-Mezzano
3100 m / 90 m / 24
170 induló

1. Matthias Kyburz SUI 14:43
2. Milos Nykodym CZE 14:56
3. Martin Hubmann SUI 14:58
4. Florion Howald SUI 15:00
5. Sören Bobach DEN 15:01
6. Severin Howald SUI 15:04
65. Mets Márton HUN 17:05
68. Vellner Gábor HUN 17:13
83. Turcsán Gábor HUN 17:35
106. Bereczki Máté HUN 18:16
108. Fehérvári Zsolt HUN 18:18
122. Györgyi Péter HUN 19:02

Középtáv
Nők

3100 m / 140 m / 15
60 induló

1. Tove Alexandersson SWE 23:24
2. Britt Ingunn Nydal NOR 23:42
3. Ida Bobach DEN 23:59
4. Fiona Kirk SUI 24:11
5. Bettina Aebi SUI 24:54
5. Julia Gross SUI 24:54
52. Péley Dorottya HUN 31:15
Férfiak

4100 m / 190 m / 19
61 induló

1. Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 26:21
2. Philipp Sauter SUI 27:00
3. Ulf Forseth Indgaard NOR 27:39
4. Martin Hubmann SUI 28:05
5. Sören Bobach DEN 28:24
6. Albin Ridefelt SWE 28:36
Nincs A döntős magyar induló

Normáltáv
Nők

Passo Rolle Sud
5700 m / 275 m / 18
122 induló

1. Ida Bobach DEN 54:12
2. Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 55:33
3. Marika Teini FIN 56:28
4. Elen Katrine Skjerve NOR 56:37
5. Julia Gross SUI 57:41
6. Kristin Löfgren SWE 58:17
43. Péley Dorottya HUN 70:06
61. Bertóti Regina HUN 77:15
87. Györgyi Csenge HUN 96:11
Férfiak

Passo Rolle Sud
9500 m / 440 m / 29
168 induló

1. Gustav Bergman SWE 65:55
2. Sören Bobach DEN 69:19
3. Martin Hubmann SUI 69:25
4. Lauri Sild EST 70:03
5. Rasmus Thrane Hansen DEN 74:56
6. Torgeir Norbech NOR 74:57
80. Bereczki Máté HUN 100:45
102. Fehérvári Zsolt HUN 109:05
105. Mets Márton HUN 110:56
115. Györgyi Péter HUN 116:58
134. Turcsán Gábor HUN 132:53

Váltó

Nők

4.5 km / 210 m / 18
36 váltó

1. SUI Fiona Kirk
Sophie Tritschler
Julia Gross
34:33
37:29
32:40
104:42
2. NOR Britt Ingunn Nydal
Elen Katrine Skjerve
Mari J. Arnesen
33:28
37:19
35:42
106:29
3. DEN Emma Klingenberg
Ida Bobach
Signe Klinting
34:34
36:49
35:16
106:39
20. HUN Tóth Réka
Bertóti Regina
Péley Dorottya
40:15
47:17
37:40
125:12
Férfiak

6.4 km / 285 m / 27
49 váltó

1. SWE Olle Boström
Albin Ridefelt
Gustav Bergman
43:20
44:21
41:10
128:51
2. SUI Philipp Sauter
Matthias Kyburz
Martin Hubmann
44:14
41:46
45:40
129:34
3. DEN Marius T. Adum
Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Sören Bobach
44:52
44:12
42:59
132:03
39. HUN2 Bereczki Máté
Turcsán Gábor
Györgyi Péter
54:28
58:23
59:14
172:05
41. HUN1 Vellner Gábor
Mets Márton
Fehérvári Zsolt
54:16
58:47
62:24
175:27

Hozzászólás