19. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság


2008. június 30 – július 6.
Göteborg, Svédország

Rövidtáv
Nők

Ruddalen
127 induló
2560 m / 40 m / 13

1. Emma Klingenberg DEN 13:40,1
2. Silje Ekroll Jahren NOR 13:41,7
3. Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 13:42,4
4. Sarka Svobodna CZE 13:44,5
5. Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen DEN 13:48,1
6. Tereza Novotna CZE 13:54,2
26. Őry Eszter HUN 14:48,0
56. Péley Dorottya HUN 15:36,7
68. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 15:56,2
87. Tóth Réka HUN 16:57,7
99. Fenyvesi Laura HUN 17:37,3
Férfiak

Ruddalen
173 induló
2810 m / 50 m / 16

1. Stepan Kodeda CZE 13:21,1
2. Johan Runesson SWE 13:22,1
3. Sören Bobach DEN 13:28,8
4. Matthias Kyburz SUI 13:34,9
5. Andrea Seppi ITA 13:35,1
6. Artem Panchenko UKR 13:42,8
31. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 14:29,9
49. Szabó András HUN 14:57,4
71. Kerényi Máté HUN 15:22,5
81. Turcsán Gábor HUN 15:33,5

Középtáv
Nők

Änggårdsbergen
3.0 km / 145 m / 12
60 induló

1. Venla Niemi FIN 28:29
2. Beata Falk SWE 29:03
3. Karine D’Harreville FRA 29:12
4. Anna Forsberg SWE 29:30
5. Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 29:40
6. Marika Teini FIN 29:47
17. Őry Eszter HUN 33:16
40. Péley Dorottya HUN 38:00
Férfiak

Änggårdsbergen
4.1 km / 230 m / 16
60 induló

1. Johan Runesson SWE 30:45
2. Ulf Forseth Indgaard NOR 31:16
3. Sören Bobach DEN 31:19
4. Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 31:21
5. Olle Boström SWE 31:29
6. Pelle Engstrand SWE 32:06
19. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 34:51
43. Szabó András HUN 40:02

Normáltáv

Nők

Partille-Gunnilse
6.7 km / 215 m / 15
123 induló

1. Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 55:12
2. Beata Falk SWE 55:50
3. Siri Ulvestad NOR 56:25
4. Marine Leloup FRA 58:30
5. Karine D’Harreville FRA 58:34
6. Venla Niemi FIN 59:33
33. Fenyvesi Laura HUN 67:22
35. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 68:49
44. Péley Dorottya HUN 71:24
64. Tóth Réka HUN 76:21
67. Őry Eszter HUN 77:16
Férfiak

Partille-Gunnilse
10.2 km / 400 m / 21
169 induló

1. Johan Runesson SWE 72:22
2. Timo Sild EST 72:34
3. Matthias Kyburz SUI 72:36
4. Erik Sagvolden NOR 72:38
5. Olle Boström SWE 72.40
6. Leo Laakkonen FIN 74.08
25. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 80.23
115. Turcsán Gábor HUN 105:51
Szabó András HUN DISQ
Kerényi Máté HUN DISQ

Váltó
Nők

Tultered
5.6 km / 215 m / 14
váltó

1. SWE Beata Falk
Lina Strand
Jenny Lönnkvist
46:10
49:42
44:00
139:52
2. DEN Ida Bobach
Signe Klinting
Maja Alm
49:48
45:44
45:40
141:12
3. NOR Anette Baklid
Kine Hallan Steiwer
Mariann Ulvestad
48:58
48:59
50:23
148:20
17. HUN Szerencsi Dóra
Őry Eszter
Péley Dorottya
53:55
60:28
55:36
169:59
Férfiak

Tultered
7.8 km / 270 m / 19
váltó

1. SWE Erik Liljekvist
Olle Boström
Johan Runesson
48:22
49:53
50:21
148:36
2. RUS Yuri Kiryanov
Georgy Mavchun
Dmitry Masnyy
52:43
51:12
49:46
153:41
3. NOR Ulf Forseth Indgaard
Björn Danielsen Ekeberg
Erik Sagvolden
51:03
50:45
52:10
153:58
HUN Kerényi Máté
Lenkei Zsolt
Szabó András
60:20
DISQ
58:19
DISQ

Hozzászólás