17. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság


2006. július 2-7.
Druskininkai, Litvánia

Sprint
Nők

Druskininkai
121 induló
2500 m / 16 m / 13

1. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 10:46.8
2. Hanny Alston AUS 10:50.1
3. Eva Svensson SWE 11:25.3
4. Jana Vaculikova CZE 11:32.5
5. Ekaterina Terekhova RUS 11:41.0
6. Welle Fanny Stand-Horn NOR 11:42.0
46. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 13:11.9
53. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 13:20.4
82. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 14:10.7
85. Tas Kata HUN 14:16.2
Férfiak

Druskininkai
162 induló
3200 m / 25 m / 16

1. Mikael Kristensson SWE 11:44.8
2. Patrik Karisson SWE 11:53.5
3. Ruslan Glebov UKR 11:55.9
4. Jochen Verdeyen BEL 11:59.7
5. Sergei Rizhkov BEL 12:02.4
6. Matthew Parton AUS 12:08.4
8. Kovács Ádám HUN 12:16.5
30. Kovács Róbert HUN 12:47.2
59. Tóth Ádám HUN 13:22.5
Középtáv
Nők

Petrosku Miskas
3.6 km / 115 m / 14
61 induló

1. Betty Ann B. Nilsen NOR 26:19
2. Ulrika Uotila FIN 26:38
3. Signe Klinting DEN 26:57
4. Anna Persson SWE 27:05
5. Eva Svensson SWE 27:14
6. Silje Ekrole Jahren NOR 27:39
- Őry Eszter HUN Disk.
Férfiak

Petrosku Miskas
4.4 km / 135m / 17
induló

1. Jan Benes CZE 25:09
1. Sören Bobach DEN 25:09
3. Olav Lundanes NOR 25:14
4. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 25:21
5. Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 25:37
5. Markus Puusepp EST 25:37
22. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 28:24
34. Kovács Ádám HUN 30:06
42. Kerényi Máté HUN 31:35

Normáltáv
Nők

Noskunu Miskas
8.8 km / 240 m / 16
124 induló

1. Hanny Alston AUS 53:57
2. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 58:35
3. Elin A. Skantze SWE 60:13
4. Eva Svensson SWE 61:54
5. Tatyana Kozlova RUS 63:27
6. Hultgren Ingunn Weltzien NOR 63:38
55. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 81:15
63. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 83:19
82. Tas Kata HUN 90:03
104. Szerencsi Dóra HUN 110:56
Férfiak

Noskunu Miskas
12.6 km / 300 m / 22
167 induló

1. Anders Skarholt NOR 70:41
2. Olav Lundanes NOR 73:21
3. Markus Puusepp EST 76:57
4. Mikael Kristensson SWE 77:43
5. Michal Krajcik SVK 78:06
6. Christian Bobach DEN 78:09
11. Kovács Ádám HUN 79:27
98. Kovács Róbert HUN 107:03
115. Tóth Ádám HUN 116:35

Váltó
Nők

Svendubre
6.4-6.9 km / 120-140 m / 15
24 váltó

1. RUS Ekaterina Terekhova
Tatyana Kozlova
Mariya Shilova
37:12
37:42
39:41
129:35
2. SWE Linnea Lindstrom
Anna Persson
Eva Svensson
37:36
38:09
39:41
130:26
3. FIN Sofia Haajanen
Saila Kinni
Heini Wennman
39:22
39:51
36:24
130:37
17. HUN Hrenkó Ivett
Gyurkó Fanni
Őry Eszter
42:01
51:35
49:59
158:35
HUN2 Szerencsi Dóra
Tas Kata
Koós Diana
49:37
52:59
55:22
172:58
Férfiak

Svendubre
9.5-10.2 km / 140-165 m / 24-25
31 váltó

1. EST Mihkel Jarveoja
Timo Sild
Markus Puusepp
45:30
47:21
45:51
138:42
2. SWE Fredrik Johansson
John Fredriksson
Mikael Kristensson
45:18
47:36
47:27
140:21
3. NOR Anders Skarholt
Erik Sagvolden
Olav Lundanes
47:32
47:00
46:08
140:40
13. HUN Lenkei Zsolt
Kerényi Máté
Kovács Ádám
46:47
53:50
51:00
151:37
HUN2 Kovács Róbert
Szabó András
Tóth Ádám
52:29
54:51
50:00
157:20

Hozzászólás