7. Tájékozódási futó Európa Bajnokság


2008. június 25  - július 1.
Ventspils, Lettország

Sprint
Nők

Ventspils Akvaparks
2500 m / 15 m / 17

1. Anne Margrethe Hausken NOR 11:11
2. Heli Jukkola FIN 11:14
3. Helena Jansson SWE 11:17
4. Minna Kauppi FIN 11:39
5. Marja Rantanen FIN 11:40
6. Radka Brožková CZE 11:44
Férfiak

Ventspils Akvaparks
3100 m / 20 m / 19

1. Emil Wingstedt SWE 13:11
2. Daniel Hubmann SUI 13:25
3. Andrey Khramov RUS 13:35
4. Scott Fraser GBR 13:37
5. Lars Skjeset NOR 13:43
6. Peter Öberg SWE 13:44
44. Kovács Ádám HUN 15:06

Középtáv
Nők

Jaunupe Z
5200 m / 110 m / 15

1. Heli Jukkola FIN 31:05
2. Merja Rantanen FIN 31:31
3. Minna Kauppi FIN 31:55
4. Tatiana Ryabkina RUS 32:12
5. Signe Soes DEN 32:27
6. Dana Brožková CZE 33:23
42. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 41:40
Férfiak

Jaunupe Z
6500 m / 140 m / 22

1. Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 35:41
2. Martins Sirmais LAT 36:07
3. Pasi Ikonen FIN 36:31
4. Daniel Hubmann SUI 36:59
5. Emil Wingstedt SWE 37:18
6. Valentin Novikov RUS 37:34
6. Mats Troeng SWE 37:34
47. Gösswein Csaba HUN 49:34

Normáltáv
Nők

Irbene
11000 m / 140 m / 23

1. Anne Margrethe Hausken NOR 68:55
2. Tatiana Ryabkina RUS 69:48
3. Emma Engstrand SWE 70:33
4. Yulia Novikova RUS 71:19
5. Sofie Johansson SWE 71:48
6. Merja Rantanen FIN 73:16
43. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 99:24
Férfiak

Irbene
17500 m / 260 m / 33

1. Dmitriy Tsvetkov RUS 89:12
2. Daniel Hubmann SUI 89:45
3. Emil Wingstedt SWE 89:46
4. Matthias Merz SUI 91:00
5. Martin Per Johansson SWE 91:42
6. Baptiste Rollier SUI 92:31

Váltó
Nők

Piejuras kempings
6.1-6.3 km / 150 m / 21

1. SWE Lina Persson
Emma Engstrand
Helena Jansson
35:05
36:20
33:45
105:10
2. RUS Natalia Korzhova
Yulia Novikova
Tatiana Ryabkina
35:59
35:38
33:45
105:22
3. FIN Katri Lindeqvist
Merja Rantanen
Minna Kauppi
38:12
33:34
34:43
106:29
19. HUN Gyurkó Fanni
Őry Eszter
Szerencsi Ildikó
35:52
46:36
47:25
129:53
Férfiak

Piejuras kempings
8.9-91 km / 220 m / 18

1. RUS Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Andrei Khramov
Valentin Novikov
41:13
40:19
41:41
123:13
2. SUI Baptiste Rollier
Matthias Merz
Daniel Hubmann
41:22
41:11
40:55
123:18
3. FIN Jarkko Huovila
Pasi Ikonen
Mats Haldin
43:36
41:19
40:37
125:32
31. HUN Kovács Ádám
Zsebeházy István
Gösswein Csaba
58:53
52:12
49:54
160:59

Hozzászólás