22. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság


2011. július 1-9.
Lengyelország, Rumia

http://www.jwoc2011.pl/

Sprint, Lębork, július 3.
Női
1. Bobach Ida DEN 14:29,5
2. Klingenberg Emma DEN 14:31,8
3. Novotná Tereza CZE 14:41,5
4. Alexandersson Tove SWE 14:59,3
5. Gross Julia SUI 15:15,7
6. Simpson Angela NZL 15:16,2
64. Kovács Filoména HUN 17:31,4
67. Tóth Réka HUN 17:35,1
102. Kinde Vanda HUN 19:03,8
Férfi
1. Basset Lucas FRA 15:07,7
2. Blanes Andreu ESP 15:17,4
3. Howald Florian SUI 15:19,1
4. Merl Robert AUT 15:20,4
5. Olejnik Michał POL 15:31,5
6. Kinneberg Eskil NOR 15:33,0
50. Baumholczer Máté HUN 16:50,3
56. Horváth Marcell HUN 16:58,5
116. Liszka Krisztián HUN 18:43,5
131. Bakó Áron HUN 19:22,7

Középtáv, Wejherowo, július 7.
Női
1. Bobach Ida DEN 23:10
2. Alexandersson Tove SWE 23:44
3. Klingenberg Emma DEN 24:16
4. Klingenberg Ita DEN 24:32
5. Karlsson Helena SWE 25:01
6. Kosová Denisa CZE 25:04
Férfi
1. Merl Robert AUT 15:43
2. Nakonechnyy Dmitry RUS 25:43
3. Tiainen Topias FIN 25:43
4. Basset Lucas FRA 26:08
5. Howald Florian SUI 26:21
6. Kinneberg Eskil NOR 26:22
32. Baumholczer Máté HUN 28:45

Hosszútáv, Wejherowo, július 4.
Női
1. Bobach Ida DEN 55:23
2. Klingenberg Emma DEN 56:51
3. Alexandersson Tove SWE 57:37
4. Chepaeva Natalia RUS 1:00:54
5. Närhi Anna FIN 1:01:14
6. Kutkaite Aušrine LTU 1:01:21
62. Kovács Filoména HUN 1:13:23
90. Tóth Réka HUN 1:20:31
 - Kinde Vanda HUN disq
Férfi
1. Skogstad Yngve NOR 1:08:49
2. Merl Robert AUT 1:10:23
3. Basset Lucas FRA 1:10:36
4. Howald Florian SUI 1:12:03
5. Kubát Pavel CZE 1:12:17
6. Tikhonov Gleb RUS 1:13:29
41. Baumholczer Máté HUN 1:20:10
45. Liszka Krisztián HUN 1:20:30
85. Horváth Marcell HUN 1:30:27
106. Bakó Áron HUN 1:36:59

Váltó, Gniewowo, július 8.
Női
1. Sweden
Helena Karlsson
Linea Martinsson
Tove Alexandersson
1:42:32
30:55
37:09
34:28
2. Czech Republic
Adleka Indrakowa
Denisa Kosova
Tereza Novotna
1:48:51
32:00
39:01
37:50
3. Denmark
Ita Klingenberg
Emma Klingenberg
Ida Bobach
1:48:57
35:53
37:49
35:15
21. Hungary
Réka Tóth
Vanda Kinde
Filoména Kovács
2:15:38
35:52
53:25
46:21
Férfi
1. Poland
Piotr Parfianowicz
Rafał Podziński
Michał Olejnik
1:53:33
28:23
42:43
42:27
2. Sweden
Jonas Nordstrom
Richard Olsson
Albin Ridefelt
1:53:56
27:06
44:32
42:18
3. Czech Republic
Michal Hubacek
Marek Schuster
Pavel Kubat
1:54:47
27:11
44:28
43:08
16. Hungary
Marcell Horváth
Krisztián Liszka
Máté Baumholczer
2:04:51
30:18
50:18
44:15

Az összes eredmény letöltése: jwoc2011 (tömörített zip file)

Hozzászólás