4. Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokság


2005. július 23-26.
Sumperk, Csehország


Sprint
W16E
2.1 km / 20 m / 16
1. Péley Dorottya Hungary 12.01,4
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 12.20,1
3. Hlavová Jindra Czech Republic 12.36,5

24. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 14.14,6
36. Koós Brigitta Hungary 15.04,2
44. Bertóti Regina Hungary 15.54,8

W18E
2.4 km / 24 m / 16
1. Svobodná Šárka Czech Republic 12.34,4
2. Öry Eszter Hungary 12.37,2
3. Wicha Iwona Poland 12.41,1

22. Máthé Fanni Hungary 14.21,6
29. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 14.49,1
Tas Kata Hungary DISK


M16E
2.5 km / 34 m / 16
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 11.46,1
2. Jubelis Andris Latvia 12.18,7
3. Dzedavets Yauheni Belarus 12.29,9

25. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 13.25,3
29. Mets Márton Hungary 13.36,0
34. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 13.43,8
42. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 14.06,6

M18E
2.6 km / 40 m / 17
1. Kodeda Štěpán Czech Republic 11.47,6
2. Gvildys Jonas Lithuania 11.59,0
3. Seppi Andrea Italy 12.02,0

8. Szabó András Hungary 12.29,0
52. Viczián Péter Hungary 14.30,3
Kerényi Máté Hungary DISK
Lenkei Zsolt Hungary DISK

Hosszútáv
W16E
5,0 km / 185 m / 13
1. Bochenková Ivana Czech Republic 40.54
2. Procházková Michaela Czech Republic 43.14
3. Ukhorskaya Natalia Russia 44.52

10. Péley Dorottya Hungary 50.48
30. Zsigmond Vanda Hungary 60.26
35. Koós Brigitta Hungary 61.41
46. Bertóti Regina Hungary 64.51

W18E
5,9 km / 215 m / 18
1. Oleynichenkova Nina Russia 55.23
2. Doležalová Monika Czech Republic 55.26
3. Machútová Lucie Czech Republic 55.54

32. Hrenkó Ivett Hungary 70.10
37. Öry Eszter Hungary 72.55
48. Máthé Fanni Hungary 78.30
60. Tas Kata Hungary 89.01


M16E
7,3 km / 310 m / 18
1. Zimmerman Jakub Czech Republic 56.19
2. Hájek Daniel Czech Republic 57.19
3. Paulins Arturs Latvia 63.11

5. Györgyi-Ambró Gergely Hungary 63.54
21. Turcsán Gábor Hungary 68.04
54. Mets Márton Hungary 83.36
61. Kuzman Zsolt Hungary 89.21

M18E
9,0 km / 405 m / 22
1. Kodeda Štěpán Czech Republic 67.22
2. Krajčík Michal Slovakia 69.35
3. Holas Štěpán Czech Republic 71.31

5. Lenkei Zsolt Hungary 73.15
23. Kerényi Máté Hungary 79.23
34. Viczián Péter Hungary 82.57
47. Szabó András Hungary 87.37

Váltó
W16E

1. CZE Czech Republic 89.14
Hlavová Jindra 29.24 (1 )
Procházková Michaela 29.07 (1 )
Bochenková Ivana 30.43 (2 )

2. SUI Switzerland 95.02
Tritschler Sophie 29.55 (4 )
Feer Isabelle 31.59 (3 )
Aebi Bettina 33.08 (8 )

3. GER Germany 97.25
Juras Sandra 29.53 (3 )
Böhm Marie-Christine 32.20 (4 )
Fritsche Anne 35.12 (12)

10. HUN Hungary 114.34
Bertóti Regina 37.24 (12)
Koós Brigitta 34.57 (5 )
Zsigmond Vanda 42.13 (15)


W18E

1. CZE Czech Republic 103.42
Svobodná Šárka 34.34 (1 )
Machútová Lucie 34.12 (1 )
Doležalová Monika 34.56 (2 )2. POL Poland 109.30
Ewiak Alicja 38.16 (12)
Najman Natalia 34.40 (2 )
Wicha Iwona 36.34 (3 )

3. RUS Russia 110.18
Rozova Tatiana 37.10 (7 )
Mendel Tatiana 39.06 (6 )
Oleynichenkova Nina 34.02 (1 )

5. HUN Hungary 113.16
Hrenkó Ivett 35.42 (2 )
Öry Eszter 38.24 (5 )
Péley Dorottya 39.10 (8 )

Férfiak
M16E
1. SUI Switzerland 114.47
Kyburz Matthias 38.28 (2 )
Sauter Philipp 38.08 (1 )
Hubmann Martin 38.11 (1 )

2. CZE Czech Republic 120.23
Hájek Daniel 40.54 (4 )
Klusáček Matěj 38.58 (2 )
Zimmerman Jakub 40.31 (5 )

3. HUN Hungary 123.24
Turcsán Gábor 38.27 (1 )
Mets Márton 42.28 (6 )
Györgyi-Ambró Gergel 42.29 (11)

M18E

1. CZE Czech Republic 130.21
Kodeda Štěpán 41.58 (1 )
Malý Aleš 45.07 (2 )
Holas Štěpán 43.16 (2 )

2. HUN Hungary 135.29
Szabó András 44.16 (3 )
Kerényi Máté 46.07 (5 )
Lenkei Zsolt 45.06 (6 )

3. GER Germany 136.36
Lösch Sören 45.54 (5 )
Bergmann Sebastian 45.44 (3 )
Müller Philipp 44.58 (5 )


Pontverseny
Sprint Normál Váltó Össz.
1
Czech Republic 490 515 500
1505
2
Switzerland 359 380 395
1134
3
Hungary 309 289 340
938
4
Poland 321 294 310
925
5
Russia 342 347 180
869
6
Latvia 299 267 275
841
7
Germany 240 279 255
774
8
Ukraine 265 274 230
769
9
Slovakia 281 255 205
741
10
Austria 250 246 210
706

Hozzászólás