Nap szerinti archívum: 2007. május 23. szerda


18. Junior Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2007. július 8-13.
Dubbo, Ausztrália

Rövidtáv
Nők

Western Plains Zoo
90 induló
2.7 km / 15 m / 17

1. Eva Svensson SWE 13.19
2. Sarka Svobodna CZE 13.20
3. Maja Alm DEN 13.23
4. Siri Ulvestad NOR 13.35
5. Jenny Lannkvist SWE 13.37
6. Anastasia Trubkina RUS 13.56
30. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 14.48
42. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 15.11
49. Őry Eszter HUN 15.23
Férfiak

Western Plains Zoo
128 induló
3.25 km / 25 m / 18

1. Vojtech Kral CZE 13.59
2. Olav Lundanes NOR 14.05
3. Ivan Sirakov BUL 14.23
4. Martin Hubmann SUI 14.27
5. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 14.28
6. Christian Bobach DEN 14:28
20. Szabó András HUN 14:50
54. Kerényi Máté HUN 15:49

Középtáv
Nők

Dhaadyiwa
3.6 km / 85 m / 21
60 induló

1. Jenny Lannkvist SWE 22.07
2. Ida Marie Bjargul NOR 23.41
3. Tatyana Mendel RUS 24.32
Saila Kinni FIN 24.32
5. Anastasia Trubkina RUS 24.41
6. Simona Karochova CZE 24.44
14. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 26.00
56. Őry Eszter HUN 35.25
Férfiak

Dhaadyiwa
4.5 km / 115 m / 22
60 induló

1. Olav Lundanes NOR 23.15
2. Petter Eriksson SWE 23.59
3. Martin Hubmann SUI 24.02
4. Magne Dahli NOR 24.29
5. Adam Chromy CZE 24.31
6. Michal Krajcik SVK 24.53
7. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 24.59
23. Szabó András HUN 27.09
38. Kerényi Máté HUN 28.58

Normáltáv
Nők

Malang
7.2 km / 300 m / 16
92 induló

1. Siri Ulvestad NOR 60.47
2. Kine Hallan Steiwer NOR 61.13
3. Heini Saarimaki FIN 61.48
4. Sabine Hauswirth SUI 62.16
5. Silje Jahren NOR 62.34
6. Vanessa Round AUS 62.50
27. Gyurkó Fanni HUN 70.16
52. Őry Eszter HUN 77.14
72. Hrenkó Ivett HUN 88.32
Férfiak

Malang
11.1 km / 495 m / 27
129 induló

1. Olav Lundanes NOR 71.30
2. Magne Dahli NOR 74.05
3. Christian Bobach DEN 75.31
4. Simon Uppill AUS 76.42
5. Stephan Kodeda CZE 77.40
6. Torgeir Nörbech NOR 77.51
16. Lenkei Zsolt HUN 80.51
47. Kerényi Máté HUN 87.16
82. Szabó András HUN 97.40

Váltó
Nők

Nguluway
4.4-4.6 km / 200-225 m / 13-14
váltó

1. NOR Kine Hallan Steiwer
Silje Jahren
Siri Ulvestad
34:34
33:15
33:59
101:49
2. SWE Eva Svensson
Sara Eskilsson
Jenny Lönnkvist
33:58
34:06
33:33
101:49
3. SUI Sara Würmli
Judith Wyder
Sabien Hauswirth
34:39
35:06
33:19
7. HUN Gyurkó Fanni
Hrenkó Ivett
Őry Eszter
34:14
36:07
37:37
Férfiak

Nguluway
7.0-7.1 km / 295-335 m / 18
váltó

1. CZE Stephan Kodeda
Jan Benes
Adam Chromy
43:30
43:40
42:35
129:47
2. NOR Torgeir Nörbech
Magne Dahli
Olav Lundanes
44:54
43:16
42:46
130:57
3. LAT Mikus Zagata
Kalvis Mihailovs
Anatolijs Sarasovs
43:31
46:06
44:52
134:30
16. HUN Kerényi Máté
Szabó András
Lenkei Zsolt
46:08
51:11
46:50
144:09