Nap szerinti archívum: 2006. augusztus 6. vasárnap


23. Tájékozódási futó Világbajnokság

2006. augusztus 1-5.
Arhus, Dánia
http://www.woc2006.dk/

Sprint, Mindeparken
Nők

2700 m / 30 m / 15
45 induló

1.
Hanny Allston AUS 13:13,3
2.
Simone Niggli-Luder SUI 13:19,1
3.
Kajsa Nilsson SWE 13:24,3
4.
Lena Eliasson SWE 13:29,4
5.
Minna Kauppi FIN 13:48,7
6.
Helen Bridle GBR 14:13,6
17. Makrai Éva HUN 15:07,5
40. Szerencsi Ildikó HUN 17:16,2

Férfiak

3100 m / 42 m / 21
47 induló

1. Emil Wingstedt SWE 13:35,3
2. Daniel Hubmann SUI 13:36,3
3. Claus Bloch DEN 13:37,0
4. Jonne Lakanen FIN 13:47,8
5. Matthias Müller SUI 13:50,9
6. Yuri Omelchenko UKR 13:59,7

Teljes eredménylista


Középtáv, Gjern Bakker
Nők

5200 m / 200 / 22
45 induló

1.
Simone Niggli-Luder SUI 33:58,1
2.
Marianne Andersen NOR 34:20,5
3.
Tanja Ryabkina RUS 36:13,9
4.
Minna Kauppi FIN 36:24,9
5.
Heli Jukkola FIN 37:20,7
6.
Mari Fasting NOR 37:24,3
43. Kelemen Bernadett HUN 49:47,3

Férfiak

6300 m / 240 / 23
45 induló

1. Holger Hott Johansen NOR 35:49,4
2. Jarkko Huovila FIN 35:58,3
3. Jamie Stevenson GBR 36:00,0
4. Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 36:20,5
5. Valentin Novikov RUS 36:43,5
6. Daniel Hubmann SUI 36:45,2

Teljes eredménylista


Hosszútáv, Addit-Løndal Skov
Nők

11700 m / 590 m / 24
44 induló

1.
Simone Niggli-Luder SUI 79:50,4
2.
Marianne Andersen NOR 80:16,1
3.
Dana Brozková CZE 82:42,4
4.
Heli Jukkola FIN 84:06,6
5.
Birte Riddervold NOR 84:17,4
6.
Anne M. Hausken NOR 84:27,1
40. Makrai Éva HUN 103:12,2
42. Simon Ágnes HUN 107:42,9

Férfiak

Addit-Løndal Skov
17200 m / 875 m / 32
44 induló

1.
Jani Lakanen FIN 105:01,0
2.
Marc Lauenstein SUI 106:10,5
3.
Andrey Khramov RUS 106:41,2
4.
Michal Smola CZE 107:18,8
5.
Olle Kärner EST 107:46,5
6.
François Gonon FRA 109:04,1
40. Vonyó Péter HUN 135:01,5
41. Dénes Zoltán HUN 137:28,1

Teljes eredménylista


Váltó, Himmelbjerget
Nők

5.1-6.9 km / 305-410 m / 14-19
28 Váltó

1.
FIN

Paula Haapakoski
Heli Jukkola
Minna Kauppi

141:05

37:35
51:39
51:50

2.
SWE

Jenny Johansson
Kajsa Nilsson
Karolina A. Höjsgaard

142:16

37:31
49:08
55:37

3.
SUI

Martina Fritschy
Vroni König-Salmi
Simone Luder

142:55

37:47
52:10
52:57

20. HUN

Kelemen Bernadett
Makrai Éva
Szerencsi Ildikó

182:48

47:38
64:45
70:24

Férfiak

6.8-8.0 km / 405-470 m / 20-22
38 Váltó

1. RUS

Roman Efimov
Andrey Khramov
Valentin Novikov

131:41

41:12
45:34
44:54

2. FIN

Mats Haldin
Jarkko Huovila
Jani Lakanen

135:44

40:44
47:51
47:08

3. SWE

Niclas Jonasson
Emil Wingstedt
Mattias Karlsson

138:22

40:09
49:25
48:47

21. HUN

Józsa Gábor
Dénes Zoltán
Kovács Ádám

158:57

46:36
57:04
55:16

Teljes eredménylista (férfinői)